IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 44 OF 90→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
1,308,431SMPM: Monitoramento e Previsão❓ Vexus.SolutionsWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,308,917Marla Blue - Diving forecasts🇬🇧 Ocean AIWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
1,308,927Vietnam Weather Forecast❓ Muhammad Asad ArmanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,309,223Umbrella Alarm❓ SOTOCHAWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,309,491Tide Guide for Beaches Near Me🇬🇧 Michael GilroyWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,309,510Chilly Woman Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,310,871Running Games - Store Games❓ Muhammad ArslanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,311,548Surf Forecast: LiveSurf.ai❓ Avatar Interactive LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,311,683Weather Widget Magic❓ ED ANFSWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
1,311,741Earth Observery❓ Mahmoud SulimanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,314,328WXAO❓ vitthaya sodseeWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,315,683Sun AR: Solar Path Tracker❓ Pixby Media ABWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
1,319,102Annecy Météo🇫🇷 Corentin BrugnonWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,319,197Marousi - WINGSCity🇬🇷 Wings ICT SolutionsWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,319,250DuoWeatherHue❓ ECKO DesignWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,319,471Wear-ther❓ Amber van DamWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,320,272台灣即時電力通❓ Lin Sin YiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,320,688MOWRAM Weather🇰🇭 CamMob Co, Ltd.Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,320,994MojiWeather: Weather Radar🇸🇬 MOJI WEATHER PTE.LTD.Weather<$5,000
—
8,000$0.134.8
1,322,979Smile Weather-Accurate&Timely❓ 敖 刘Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,323,168Rainbow Tracker❓ Aleksandr BlagochevskiiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,325,149스마트팜통합플랫폼❓ 아이티컨버젼스(주)Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,325,613BeachDay❓ Birdhill ABWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,326,446tema by zinzu❓ zinzuWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,326,856Sistema Alerta Rio❓ Nimbus MeteorologiaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,327,200乱図 - Weather search -❓ Hiroe KatayamaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,327,298Tidevann: Norway Tides🇸🇪 Bitfield ABWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,327,522FunWeather Forecast❓ Alexander UtegenovWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,327,551Nick Hausen Weather🇺🇸 Hausen Weather, LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
1,327,832WeatherWeb RTWD❓ Roedolf Johannes NieuwenhuisWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,328,469ZoneWatch – Radar & Forecast❓ WeatherWise Innovations, Inc.Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
1,329,025오늘모입지❓ Jiwon JungWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,330,472Aurora Forecast & Borealis Map❓ VIHAN WEAVESWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
1,330,804FrogSugar Rush Games❓ Muhammad ArslanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,331,101Windy Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,331,322Nubila🇺🇸 Nubila IncWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
1,331,555Rainmonitor🇹🇭 BMA QueueWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,331,938Aurora Forecast, Live Weather❓ Sonani BharatbhaiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
1,332,470Weather Go: 100-Day Forecasts❓ Aji NovantriWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
1,333,449Night & Day and Moon Phases❓ Erminio RicciardiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,333,853Butterfly Air❓ FLUTTERLAB LTDWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,333,878AuroraCast - Forecast Aurora❓ Liudas BaronasWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,333,932PuriNite❓ June KimWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,334,244Weather - Weather Radar❓ Ravi MunjaniWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
1,335,204Sistem eBencana JKR🇲🇾 JABATAN DIGITAL NEGARA (JDN)Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,335,917SunRay Tanning Routine App🇸🇬 Kain Suite Pte. Ltd.Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
1,335,927SatApp🇨🇴 UNIVERSIDAD DE CARTAGENAWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,336,762OEView🇯🇵 Ocean EyesWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,337,511Aurora Map: Aurora All❓ 雪平 王Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,337,656Snowy House Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,337,751Suntain🇫🇷 Jacques DUMARESTWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,337,820みえ防災ナビ❓ 三重県Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,337,978Typhoon Tracker - Real-time❓ 镇 王Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
1,338,139Poetic Weather❓ Dor PascalWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,338,559Emoji Weather Pro❓ Nathan AnthonyWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
1,339,025Autumn House Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,339,413Cloud Identifier❓ Asil ArslanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
1,339,462Icy House Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,339,853Thunderstorm Asthma❓ Bryce CameronWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,341,173Tap Weather: Tides, Moon, Surf🇪🇸 Paul EhrhardtWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,342,389Rain Check- Weather App❓ Misan EtchieWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,342,835Look Look App❓ Jessica PurpleWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,342,868天氣即時影像-天氣即時預報🇨🇳 HungChun LaiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,343,591Tempest Console - StormPulse❓ Pascal BourqueWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,343,936Hurricane Tracker: Storm Alert❓ Tulsi VasaniWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
1,344,314Forecast Weather Graph❓ Jahn BertschWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,344,476Weather・Lightning Tracker Live🇬🇪 Savelii StepuraWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
1,344,730Temperature Checker ™❓ Andy SutantoWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
1,345,616Climate Ethos🇦🇺 Griffith UniversityWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,346,012Windel Wetter❓ eazyCode Software GmbHWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,346,193HingaSmart🇨🇦 Kagabo FaustinWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,346,373Nomestic🇳🇱 NomesticWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,347,074AltWeatherCAN❓ Hanno ReinWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,347,262Element: Weather Radar❓ EtceteraWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
1,347,381Moon Phases: Lunar Calendar❓ Deisy RenteriaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,347,994Weather Wear❓ MergeIT ApSWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,348,023Air Quality Washington❓ Department of EcologyWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
1,348,032Weather Alerts・Live Forecast❓ Andy SutantoWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,348,288Luminary: Sun Tracker❓ Jonathan PeacherWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,348,494Počasí ČHMÚ🇨🇿 Railsformers s.r.o.Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,348,623GreenCast Connect by Syngenta🇺🇸 Spiio, Inc.Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,348,933Tide Tracking❓ Unbox Venture LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,349,083Stylix: Plan Outfit by Weather🇹🇷 Ferdi KiziltoprakWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
1,349,979MeteoTj🇹🇯 MeteoTjWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,350,256Hurricane Tracker App❓ Deisy RenteriaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,350,269PDRadar🇧🇷 PDRadar MeteorologiaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,350,383Snow Shovel Man Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,350,449Raincoat Man Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,351,104Snow Shovel Woman Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,351,172Raincoat Woman Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,351,211Cuspart: Earthquake❓ Mustafa Tolga DALBUDAKWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,352,009Метео Македонија🇧🇬 Web Extreme EOODWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,352,259AllSky PNW❓ Jeremy FieldsWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,352,299Magnetosfera🇷🇺 Okroshka LabWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,352,432Wacky Raincoat Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,352,840Lumiturvallisuus🇫🇮 SuperApp OyWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,352,965One Mekong❓ Thanawat WetchapanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,353,263HVW❓ Jason BowmanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
1,353,487Eole🇫🇷 Hugo DeraveWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,353,801Earthquake Alerts: Tracker Map❓ Tulsi VasaniWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,308,431
SMPM: Monitoramento e Previsão
❓ Vexus.Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,308,917
Marla Blue - Diving forecasts
🇬🇧 Ocean AI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,308,927
Vietnam Weather Forecast
❓ Muhammad Asad Arman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,309,223
Umbrella Alarm
❓ SOTOCHA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,309,491
Tide Guide for Beaches Near Me
🇬🇧 Michael Gilroy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,309,510
Chilly Woman Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,310,871
Running Games - Store Games
❓ Muhammad Arslan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,311,548
Surf Forecast: LiveSurf.ai
❓ Avatar Interactive LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,311,683
Weather Widget Magic
❓ ED ANFS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,311,741
Earth Observery
❓ Mahmoud Suliman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,314,328
WXAO
❓ vitthaya sodsee
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,315,683
Sun AR: Solar Path Tracker
❓ Pixby Media AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,319,102
Annecy Météo
🇫🇷 Corentin Brugnon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,319,197
Marousi - WINGSCity
🇬🇷 Wings ICT Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,319,250
DuoWeatherHue
❓ ECKO Design
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,319,471
Wear-ther
❓ Amber van Dam
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,320,272
台灣即時電力通
❓ Lin Sin Yi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,320,688
MOWRAM Weather
🇰🇭 CamMob Co, Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,320,994
MojiWeather: Weather Radar
🇸🇬 MOJI WEATHER PTE.LTD.
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
1,322,979
Smile Weather-Accurate&Timely
❓ 敖 刘
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,323,168
Rainbow Tracker
❓ Aleksandr Blagochevskii
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,325,149
스마트팜통합플랫폼
❓ 아이티컨버젼스(주)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,325,613
BeachDay
❓ Birdhill AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,326,446
tema by zinzu
❓ zinzu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,326,856
Sistema Alerta Rio
❓ Nimbus Meteorologia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,327,200
乱図 - Weather search -
❓ Hiroe Katayama
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,327,298
Tidevann: Norway Tides
🇸🇪 Bitfield AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,327,522
FunWeather Forecast
❓ Alexander Utegenov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,327,551
Nick Hausen Weather
🇺🇸 Hausen Weather, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,327,832
WeatherWeb RTWD
❓ Roedolf Johannes Nieuwenhuis
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,328,469
ZoneWatch – Radar & Forecast
❓ WeatherWise Innovations, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,329,025
오늘모입지
❓ Jiwon Jung
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,330,472
Aurora Forecast & Borealis Map
❓ VIHAN WEAVES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,330,804
FrogSugar Rush Games
❓ Muhammad Arslan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,331,101
Windy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,331,322
Nubila
🇺🇸 Nubila Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,331,555
Rainmonitor
🇹🇭 BMA Queue
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,331,938
Aurora Forecast, Live Weather
❓ Sonani Bharatbhai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,332,470
Weather Go: 100-Day Forecasts
❓ Aji Novantri
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,333,449
Night & Day and Moon Phases
❓ Erminio Ricciardi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,333,853
Butterfly Air
❓ FLUTTERLAB LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,333,878
AuroraCast - Forecast Aurora
❓ Liudas Baronas
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,333,932
PuriNite
❓ June Kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,334,244
Weather - Weather Radar
❓ Ravi Munjani
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,335,204
Sistem eBencana JKR
🇲🇾 JABATAN DIGITAL NEGARA (JDN)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,335,917
SunRay Tanning Routine App
🇸🇬 Kain Suite Pte. Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,335,927
SatApp
🇨🇴 UNIVERSIDAD DE CARTAGENA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,336,762
OEView
🇯🇵 Ocean Eyes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,337,511
Aurora Map: Aurora All
❓ 雪平 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,337,656
Snowy House Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,337,751
Suntain
🇫🇷 Jacques DUMAREST
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,337,820
みえ防災ナビ
❓ 三重県
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,337,978
Typhoon Tracker - Real-time
❓ 镇 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,338,139
Poetic Weather
❓ Dor Pascal
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,338,559
Emoji Weather Pro
❓ Nathan Anthony
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,339,025
Autumn House Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,339,413
Cloud Identifier
❓ Asil Arslan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,339,462
Icy House Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,339,853
Thunderstorm Asthma
❓ Bryce Cameron
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,341,173
Tap Weather: Tides, Moon, Surf
🇪🇸 Paul Ehrhardt
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,342,389
Rain Check- Weather App
❓ Misan Etchie
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,342,835
Look Look App
❓ Jessica Purple
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,342,868
天氣即時影像-天氣即時預報
🇨🇳 HungChun Lai
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,343,591
Tempest Console - StormPulse
❓ Pascal Bourque
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,343,936
Hurricane Tracker: Storm Alert
❓ Tulsi Vasani
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,344,314
Forecast Weather Graph
❓ Jahn Bertsch
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,344,476
Weather・Lightning Tracker Live
🇬🇪 Savelii Stepura
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,344,730
Temperature Checker ™
❓ Andy Sutanto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,345,616
Climate Ethos
🇦🇺 Griffith University
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,346,012
Windel Wetter
❓ eazyCode Software GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,346,193
HingaSmart
🇨🇦 Kagabo Faustin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,346,373
Nomestic
🇳🇱 Nomestic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,347,074
AltWeatherCAN
❓ Hanno Rein
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,347,262
Element: Weather Radar
❓ Etcetera
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,347,381
Moon Phases: Lunar Calendar
❓ Deisy Renteria
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,347,994
Weather Wear
❓ MergeIT ApS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,348,023
Air Quality Washington
❓ Department of Ecology
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,348,032
Weather Alerts・Live Forecast
❓ Andy Sutanto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,348,288
Luminary: Sun Tracker
❓ Jonathan Peacher
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,348,494
Počasí ČHMÚ
🇨🇿 Railsformers s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,348,623
GreenCast Connect by Syngenta
🇺🇸 Spiio, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,348,933
Tide Tracking
❓ Unbox Venture LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,349,083
Stylix: Plan Outfit by Weather
🇹🇷 Ferdi Kiziltoprak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,349,979
MeteoTj
🇹🇯 MeteoTj
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,350,256
Hurricane Tracker App
❓ Deisy Renteria
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,350,269
PDRadar
🇧🇷 PDRadar Meteorologia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,350,383
Snow Shovel Man Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,350,449
Raincoat Man Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,351,104
Snow Shovel Woman Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,351,172
Raincoat Woman Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,351,211
Cuspart: Earthquake
❓ Mustafa Tolga DALBUDAK
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,352,009
Метео Македонија
🇧🇬 Web Extreme EOOD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,352,259
AllSky PNW
❓ Jeremy Fields
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,352,299
Magnetosfera
🇷🇺 Okroshka Lab
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,352,432
Wacky Raincoat Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,352,840
Lumiturvallisuus
🇫🇮 SuperApp Oy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,352,965
One Mekong
❓ Thanawat Wetchapan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,353,263
HVW
❓ Jason Bowman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,353,487
Eole
🇫🇷 Hugo Derave
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,353,801
Earthquake Alerts: Tracker Map
❓ Tulsi Vasani
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 44 OF 90→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 44 OF 90 · 8,902 APPS