IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 57 OF 90→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
1,780,074Global-Weather❓ ANUPAM KHOSLAWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,780,181Buoys: Live Ocean Data❓ Erik SavageWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,780,312MeteoRoute - aviation weather❓ Karol KarczewskiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,781,326Winter Polar Bear Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,781,359Summer Blue Jay Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,781,653NeoWeather❓ Ricardo DiasWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,782,173ADHD Weather Assistant❓ Craig RobertsWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,782,291Atmos Care❓ Thang NguyenWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,783,004Marine Instruments🇳🇱 Stolk.ccWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,783,723Pollen, Air Quality-Airlytica❓ Kacper KalickiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,783,928Caburé Mobile❓ CABURE AGTECH S.A.SWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,784,069Ellicott City FloodWatch❓ Nicholas BowersWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,784,147Winter Moose Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,784,248Avarisk❓ Bartosz SzarWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,784,359やさしいてんき❓ Takanari YamazakiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,784,784Weather: Retro Style❓ Yousuf KazmiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,785,048Drone Pilot Helper - Fly Safe❓ Simonas MonkeviciusWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
1,785,548Summer Pigeon Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,785,649NOAA Tides❓ Vince BecquiotWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,785,720WxBrief Copilot❓ ZarmadaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,786,030沐爱❓ Tianjin Tuoxiang Starry Sky Technology Co., Ltd.Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,786,165MyBanjir❓ Statbola sdn bhdWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,786,725Historic Weather❓ ALF BJOERN HUSTOFTWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
1,786,828AP AWARE🇮🇳 RTGS,Govt of APWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,786,971Winter Westie Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,137ほしとき❓ Takumi TsutsuiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,279Empire Weather❓ JONATHAN MICHAEL MARKERWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,349Aerolyze❓ Ahmet Yusa TELLIWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,370Summer Elephant Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,787,391Winter Mole Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,788,232MoveCast❓ Aleksandre ApkhaidzeWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,788,318Druppel❓ S BoersmaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,788,842Fly a Kite - Wind Finder❓ Alvaro Araoz de la FuenteWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,007Summer Flamingo Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,330SeaSick - Will I Puke?❓ Elle RowbottomWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,417Weather Forecast World❓ Gunay GurenWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,789,974Aurora Weather❓ Konstantin NechaevWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,790,219Summer Hyena Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,790,351GG Routine: Focus Builder❓ Adolfo Gerard Montilla GonzalezWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,790,393AVAMET❓ Alexis Carbo MeseguerWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,790,464Sundial Weather❓ Imran ZaidiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
1,790,681Farmer_Forecast❓ JOSHUA DAVID HARMONWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,053Winter Badger Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,299Summer Frog Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,509Winter Pigeon Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,544Liminal Cosmos: Aurora & Sun❓ Different Productions, LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,791,876Mbaye World❓ Lawton LoraineWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,792,708ZeroStation❓ SmoothWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,792,751StormGeo Aware🇺🇸 StormGeoWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,792,921Winter Puppy Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,793,034우산챙겨 - 비 알림❓ SEONGHUI HYEONGWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,793,187Summer Bunny Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,793,934Météo Madagascar Officielle❓ Herilalaina RASOLONJATOVOWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,794,367Nimbus: AI Wallpaper Art❓ Sefa Nur BayramWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,794,493이건날씨야 - 날씨 & 옷차림 추천❓ Jihyeon KimWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,794,571SCEWERO🇷🇴 SC IndecoSoft.SrlWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,794,767Aurora forecast,alerts❓ 圣跃 巩Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,794,881Summer Opossum Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,795,076Winter Teddy Bear Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,795,275Summer Dachshund Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,795,349Sign & Glide🇺🇸 Compass Marine Services IncWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,795,924Алматы: Качество воздуха❓ zhandos uakanovWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,054SkyCasto – Local Weather❓ MBDTECH LTDWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,356Sail Routing❓ Emeraude devWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,376Ideam en tu mano❓ Instituto de Hidrología, Meteorología y Estudios AmbientalesWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
1,796,586Winter Groundhog Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,617Summer Groundhog Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,666Light Junkie❓ Krystian KozerawskiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,796,835Bygone - Yesterday's Weather❓ Rosie WatsonWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,796,897TideWise: NOAA Tides & Charts❓ Trevor DanielWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
1,796,928Winter Tortoise Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,797,368Thundra❓ Mert Huseyin CilogluWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,797,627locations by kai❓ Mahalo Mochi LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,797,654Snowcast uk❓ Rebecca GuntripWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,798,576Winter Lizard Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,798,610AuroraWatchers❓ Hugo MeilandWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,798,917A sun in your pocket❓ Paolo AlvarezWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,800,086HawaHaal❓ Ishan AhujaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,800,313Summer Lizard Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,801,213DropTally❓ Joe KlingamanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,801,291WooWeather❓ Kenneth LovettWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,801,699malson❓ Sergi Moreno SarrionWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,801,767Seepegel - Pegelstand Bodensee❓ Joerg KlausewitzWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,801,824웬더(Whenther) - 체감경험, 지난주에뭐입었지❓ ALWAYSWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,801,937Powder Alert: Snow Report❓ Lesery Labs Inc.Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,802,419AgriVine❓ ProVision LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,802,634Barometer & Compass❓ Danny George EggensteinWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,802,695Summer Westie Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,802,723Winter Cow Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,803,025Risetide: Sun Clock❓ Griffin LongWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,804,040Miing Pollen and Air Quality🇬🇧 Zoomash LtdWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,804,677Groundwork: Field Assistant❓ Bring Laika Home, LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
1,804,902最美天气海外版🇨🇳 Shanghai Droi Technology Co., LtdWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,805,136Weather、 - Weather Forecast❓ PORTSUN BIOTECH LIMITEDWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,805,227Thermometer for Room +❓ KORPORATSIIA 12 TOVWeather<$5,000
—
9,000$0.113.3
1,805,572Farm Weather❓ FARMPROWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,805,738MonoTeo❓ Thomas AurangeWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,806,416Ski Snow Planner❓ Dmytro ShaniukWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,806,457Sunne❓ Andre VON MENTLENWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,806,527Summer Ant Stickers❓ Paul ScottWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
1,780,074
Global-Weather
❓ ANUPAM KHOSLA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,780,181
Buoys: Live Ocean Data
❓ Erik Savage
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,780,312
MeteoRoute - aviation weather
❓ Karol Karczewski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,781,326
Winter Polar Bear Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,781,359
Summer Blue Jay Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,781,653
NeoWeather
❓ Ricardo Dias
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,782,173
ADHD Weather Assistant
❓ Craig Roberts
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,782,291
Atmos Care
❓ Thang Nguyen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,783,004
Marine Instruments
🇳🇱 Stolk.cc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,783,723
Pollen, Air Quality-Airlytica
❓ Kacper Kalicki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,783,928
Caburé Mobile
❓ CABURE AGTECH S.A.S
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,784,069
Ellicott City FloodWatch
❓ Nicholas Bowers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,784,147
Winter Moose Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,784,248
Avarisk
❓ Bartosz Szar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,784,359
やさしいてんき
❓ Takanari Yamazaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,784,784
Weather: Retro Style
❓ Yousuf Kazmi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,048
Drone Pilot Helper - Fly Safe
❓ Simonas Monkevicius
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,548
Summer Pigeon Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,649
NOAA Tides
❓ Vince Becquiot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,785,720
WxBrief Copilot
❓ Zarmada
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,786,030
沐爱
❓ Tianjin Tuoxiang Starry Sky Technology Co., Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,786,165
MyBanjir
❓ Statbola sdn bhd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,786,725
Historic Weather
❓ ALF BJOERN HUSTOFT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,786,828
AP AWARE
🇮🇳 RTGS,Govt of AP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,786,971
Winter Westie Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,137
ほしとき
❓ Takumi Tsutsui
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,279
Empire Weather
❓ JONATHAN MICHAEL MARKER
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,349
Aerolyze
❓ Ahmet Yusa TELLI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,370
Summer Elephant Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,787,391
Winter Mole Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,788,232
MoveCast
❓ Aleksandre Apkhaidze
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,788,318
Druppel
❓ S Boersma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,788,842
Fly a Kite - Wind Finder
❓ Alvaro Araoz de la Fuente
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,007
Summer Flamingo Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,330
SeaSick - Will I Puke?
❓ Elle Rowbottom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,417
Weather Forecast World
❓ Gunay Guren
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,789,974
Aurora Weather
❓ Konstantin Nechaev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,790,219
Summer Hyena Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,790,351
GG Routine: Focus Builder
❓ Adolfo Gerard Montilla Gonzalez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,790,393
AVAMET
❓ Alexis Carbo Meseguer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,790,464
Sundial Weather
❓ Imran Zaidi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,790,681
Farmer_Forecast
❓ JOSHUA DAVID HARMON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,053
Winter Badger Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,299
Summer Frog Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,509
Winter Pigeon Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,544
Liminal Cosmos: Aurora & Sun
❓ Different Productions, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,791,876
Mbaye World
❓ Lawton Loraine
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,792,708
ZeroStation
❓ Smooth
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,792,751
StormGeo Aware
🇺🇸 StormGeo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,792,921
Winter Puppy Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,793,034
우산챙겨 - 비 알림
❓ SEONGHUI HYEONG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,793,187
Summer Bunny Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,793,934
Météo Madagascar Officielle
❓ Herilalaina RASOLONJATOVO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,794,367
Nimbus: AI Wallpaper Art
❓ Sefa Nur Bayram
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,794,493
이건날씨야 - 날씨 & 옷차림 추천
❓ Jihyeon Kim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,794,571
SCEWERO
🇷🇴 SC IndecoSoft.Srl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,794,767
Aurora forecast,alerts
❓ 圣跃 巩
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,794,881
Summer Opossum Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,795,076
Winter Teddy Bear Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,795,275
Summer Dachshund Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,795,349
Sign & Glide
🇺🇸 Compass Marine Services Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,795,924
Алматы: Качество воздуха
❓ zhandos uakanov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,054
SkyCasto – Local Weather
❓ MBDTECH LTD
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,356
Sail Routing
❓ Emeraude dev
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,376
Ideam en tu mano
❓ Instituto de Hidrología, Meteorología y Estudios Ambientales
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,586
Winter Groundhog Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,617
Summer Groundhog Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,666
Light Junkie
❓ Krystian Kozerawski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,835
Bygone - Yesterday's Weather
❓ Rosie Watson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,897
TideWise: NOAA Tides & Charts
❓ Trevor Daniel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,796,928
Winter Tortoise Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,797,368
Thundra
❓ Mert Huseyin Ciloglu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,797,627
locations by kai
❓ Mahalo Mochi LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,797,654
Snowcast uk
❓ Rebecca Guntrip
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,798,576
Winter Lizard Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,798,610
AuroraWatchers
❓ Hugo Meiland
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,798,917
A sun in your pocket
❓ Paolo Alvarez
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,800,086
HawaHaal
❓ Ishan Ahuja
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,800,313
Summer Lizard Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,801,213
DropTally
❓ Joe Klingaman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,801,291
WooWeather
❓ Kenneth Lovett
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,801,699
malson
❓ Sergi Moreno Sarrion
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,801,767
Seepegel - Pegelstand Bodensee
❓ Joerg Klausewitz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,801,824
웬더(Whenther) - 체감경험, 지난주에뭐입었지
❓ ALWAYS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,801,937
Powder Alert: Snow Report
❓ Lesery Labs Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,802,419
AgriVine
❓ ProVision LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,802,634
Barometer & Compass
❓ Danny George Eggenstein
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,802,695
Summer Westie Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,802,723
Winter Cow Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,803,025
Risetide: Sun Clock
❓ Griffin Long
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,804,040
Miing Pollen and Air Quality
🇬🇧 Zoomash Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,804,677
Groundwork: Field Assistant
❓ Bring Laika Home, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,804,902
最美天气海外版
🇨🇳 Shanghai Droi Technology Co., Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,805,136
Weather、 - Weather Forecast
❓ PORTSUN BIOTECH LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,805,227
Thermometer for Room +
❓ KORPORATSIIA 12 TOV
<$5,000
—
9,000 dl
1,805,572
Farm Weather
❓ FARMPRO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,805,738
MonoTeo
❓ Thomas Aurange
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,806,416
Ski Snow Planner
❓ Dmytro Shaniuk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,806,457
Sunne
❓ Andre VON MENTLEN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
1,806,527
Summer Ant Stickers
❓ Paul Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 57 OF 90→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 57 OF 90 · 8,902 APPS