IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 66 OF 90→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
2,020,162Météo Mayenne❓ Guillaume MoulardWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,020,377T&T: Tanning App, UV Index❓ Create RushWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,020,833Ubuntu Weather❓ Dietrich Gunther LubbeWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,021,251Actual Currents❓ Luka CatipovicWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
2,021,501Shark Radar❓ Roland O'SheaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,021,503Outrova❓ Tony EdwardsWeather<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.00—
2,021,742RunnerCast❓ James KooleWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,022,195Whisker Weather❓ Joseph CraigWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,022,381C4ST❓ Sol DaveyWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,023,568Room Temperature & Thermometer❓ Muhammad UmairWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
2,023,733今、ゆれた? - 地震をリアルタイム表示❓ KOSUKE YAGIWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,024,521RE LUMINARY - Golden Hour❓ ANDRES MATAS BAENAWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,024,669xAgro❓ Biodynamics TechWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,024,864Crab Island Today❓ Joseph VestWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,025,020Weather 360 - Forecast❓ MOHAMMADS A MANSURIWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
2,025,442MagmaSync: Volcano Tracker❓ Shuangquan LiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
2,025,518EzWeather — Know When to Go❓ Alexandre RochaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,026,602AllMeteo❓ BARANI DESIGN Technologies s.r.oWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,026,665Vou à Pesca❓ Joao BarosaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,026,827Chilly: Should I Wear a Coat?❓ Elliott WoolhouseWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,027,121Weather Capy: Cute Forecast❓ mingyu simWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,027,353HonestWX❓ Dennis SchuttenWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,027,385Elands Weather App❓ ROBERT JOHN WAYWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,027,491PollenPal: Allergy Forecast❓ Ilia CherniakWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,027,537Breathe - AQI for JK & Ladakh❓ Sidharth SharmaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,027,757Magic Weather - Earth Live❓ Calin SirianWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,027,947Starni❓ Tom MuellerWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,028,17730A Watchtower❓ Gregory V AlsobrookWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,028,890Pollen - Hay Fever Forecasts🇩🇰 Anders EriksenWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,029,120Adrift Cast❓ Jan-Markus AnderssonWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,029,218Along Weather❓ 要正 王Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,029,289Home Breaks❓ eiki yonemotoWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,029,590Pyjeon❓ Ming-Hung LiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,029,751VamosALaPlaya Mediterraneo❓ GIOVANNI PURGATORIOWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,030,002Suntime – Solar Clock❓ MARKUS ISCHRAMMWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,030,242Zeus Storm Alerts❓ ZeusWeatherWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,030,351StationCast❓ EVAN DAVID HOFFMANWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
2,030,703Anemometer: Wind Speed Tracker🇹🇷 TirinWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
2,030,706The Damn Weather❓ Matthew CosensciWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
2,030,858Omey Tide❓ Synova Pty LtdWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,031,053Nivium❓ Robert ReindlWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,032,038Minimums - Aviation Weather❓ Brandon BealsWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,032,077Toasted Weather❓ Half Eaten ToastWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,032,412Wisp - Activity Weather❓ Joseph Casey KinseyWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,032,768Frizzometer — Hair Forecast❓ GroundsillWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,032,901MiniWeather❓ CHOI YEONSOONWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,032,952Weather Chats🇳🇬 TOYIN- ISRAEL IBIYEMIWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,041Balloon Status: Fly or Not?❓ Lilla Cimen-HerczeghWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,139Tempera❓ Xinyu HongWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,033,272Mearth🇦🇺 sighmonWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,337Owl Letter - Weather Friends🇰🇷 Supervillain LabsWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,402SiteWx❓ 旭 肖Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,425UV Alarm🇩🇪 Florian SchimankeWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,628TDL Portugal Tides❓ TheMMWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,730Uveli — UV Index Tracker❓ Maddisys LimitedWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,033,796FloodProScotland❓ Robert WhiteWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,034,009Thermometer: Digital Room🇹🇷 TirinWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
2,034,238Searu.io❓ Searu LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,034,260Weather Horse❓ Joseph CraigWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,034,373Sun Pathway: Sunlight Tracker❓ Andrey TyurinWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,034,636Weather Signal: Outdoor Safety❓ Morton Software Group LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,035,260위젯날씨 - 위젯 날씨 미세먼지 측정 기온 주간 예보앱❓ Ingu KangWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,395LifeCast: Weather for You❓ Rooutie Ltd.Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,683Volusia Beach Info❓ Don BrowningWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,886Nexus WxC❓ Nexus Weather and ClimateWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,035,956Weather Tomorrow - Forecast❓ Lorenz Nicolas GrunderWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
2,036,098SunSpan❓ Mykhailo ChelnokovWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,036,713Sismik Uyarı❓ FUAT AGALDAYWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,037,170Alto Weather❓ FRANCISCO GONCALVES ALVESWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
2,037,486MyWeather Plus!❓ Daniel ShermanWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,037,814Clima Viva❓ Walter TenglerWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,038,432Lunawise🇩🇪 Florian SchimankeWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,038,915Wikkawii – Surfvarsel❓ Source Code ASWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,038,957First Chair: Mountain Safety❓ Wolfgang TevesWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,039,014HailScout: Hail Alerts❓ Samuil BorisovWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
2,039,057windr❓ Andrew SorensenWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,039,107UV ハレノヒ❓ Kazue MurataWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,039,370낚시수온❓ joon-ho kilWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,039,519IsoRide: Cycling Weather❓ Paul BuczkowskiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,039,774Upstate Storm Chasing WX❓ Steve MartuscelloWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,039,777Folklore Weather❓ Marvin NikijuluwWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,040,206Good Buoy❓ Good BuoyWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,040,508叶知秋软件❓ 师丞 周Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,040,735FishScout❓ antonio capostagnoWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
2,041,376GrowPlants: Garden Weather🇺🇦 Maksym BuradchukWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
2,041,783TideNow - Ebbe & Flut❓ Henning HockWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
2,042,058씻차(세차도우미)❓ NaYoung GuWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,042,064MoonFun❓ 广州鲸玩网络科技有限公司Weather<$5,000
—
8,000$0.13—
2,042,593Weather Trace: Forecast❓ 明龙 车Weather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,042,738Salmonroll Weather App❓ YING YAO YINWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,042,903Wyndow - your perfect session❓ Julien PetiotWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,042,998Nice Clear Weather❓ Ivan TsiporovWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,043,074Gnatcast❓ Seth StewartWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,043,236NG Weather Authority🇺🇸 SDS Weather LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,043,307Heliosa: Sky & Weather❓ Hashsecure Technologies LLCWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,043,662weatherbunny: outfit helper❓ Pauline WeeWeather<$5,000
—
6,000$0.174.5
2,043,997ズツウォッチ❓ satoshi amasakiWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,044,527Sardegna Meteo Live❓ Dario SecciWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,044,653Moon Calendar & Moon Phases🇻🇳 Do AnhWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
2,045,692Weather Radar: Storm Tracker❓ Hassan Mohamed Abdelrahman AttiaWeather<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
2,020,162
Météo Mayenne
❓ Guillaume Moulard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,020,377
T&T: Tanning App, UV Index
❓ Create Rush
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,020,833
Ubuntu Weather
❓ Dietrich Gunther Lubbe
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,021,251
Actual Currents
❓ Luka Catipovic
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,021,501
Shark Radar
❓ Roland O'Shea
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,021,503
Outrova
❓ Tony Edwards
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
2,021,742
RunnerCast
❓ James Koole
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,022,195
Whisker Weather
❓ Joseph Craig
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,022,381
C4ST
❓ Sol Davey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,568
Room Temperature & Thermometer
❓ Muhammad Umair
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,023,733
今、ゆれた? - 地震をリアルタイム表示
❓ KOSUKE YAGI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,024,521
RE LUMINARY - Golden Hour
❓ ANDRES MATAS BAENA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,024,669
xAgro
❓ Biodynamics Tech
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,024,864
Crab Island Today
❓ Joseph Vest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,025,020
Weather 360 - Forecast
❓ MOHAMMADS A MANSURI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,025,442
MagmaSync: Volcano Tracker
❓ Shuangquan Li
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,025,518
EzWeather — Know When to Go
❓ Alexandre Rocha
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,026,602
AllMeteo
❓ BARANI DESIGN Technologies s.r.o
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,026,665
Vou à Pesca
❓ Joao Barosa
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,026,827
Chilly: Should I Wear a Coat?
❓ Elliott Woolhouse
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,121
Weather Capy: Cute Forecast
❓ mingyu sim
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,353
HonestWX
❓ Dennis Schutten
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,385
Elands Weather App
❓ ROBERT JOHN WAY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,491
PollenPal: Allergy Forecast
❓ Ilia Cherniak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,537
Breathe - AQI for JK & Ladakh
❓ Sidharth Sharma
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,757
Magic Weather - Earth Live
❓ Calin Sirian
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,027,947
Starni
❓ Tom Mueller
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,028,177
30A Watchtower
❓ Gregory V Alsobrook
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,028,890
Pollen - Hay Fever Forecasts
🇩🇰 Anders Eriksen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,120
Adrift Cast
❓ Jan-Markus Andersson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,218
Along Weather
❓ 要正 王
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,289
Home Breaks
❓ eiki yonemoto
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,590
Pyjeon
❓ Ming-Hung Li
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,029,751
VamosALaPlaya Mediterraneo
❓ GIOVANNI PURGATORIO
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,002
Suntime – Solar Clock
❓ MARKUS ISCHRAMM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,242
Zeus Storm Alerts
❓ ZeusWeather
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,351
StationCast
❓ EVAN DAVID HOFFMAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,703
Anemometer: Wind Speed Tracker
🇹🇷 Tirin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,706
The Damn Weather
❓ Matthew Cosensci
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,030,858
Omey Tide
❓ Synova Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,031,053
Nivium
❓ Robert Reindl
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,038
Minimums - Aviation Weather
❓ Brandon Beals
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,077
Toasted Weather
❓ Half Eaten Toast
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,412
Wisp - Activity Weather
❓ Joseph Casey Kinsey
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,768
Frizzometer — Hair Forecast
❓ Groundsill
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,901
MiniWeather
❓ CHOI YEONSOON
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,032,952
Weather Chats
🇳🇬 TOYIN- ISRAEL IBIYEMI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,041
Balloon Status: Fly or Not?
❓ Lilla Cimen-Herczegh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,139
Tempera
❓ Xinyu Hong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,272
Mearth
🇦🇺 sighmon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,337
Owl Letter - Weather Friends
🇰🇷 Supervillain Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,402
SiteWx
❓ 旭 肖
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,425
UV Alarm
🇩🇪 Florian Schimanke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,628
TDL Portugal Tides
❓ TheMM
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,730
Uveli — UV Index Tracker
❓ Maddisys Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,033,796
FloodProScotland
❓ Robert White
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,009
Thermometer: Digital Room
🇹🇷 Tirin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,238
Searu.io
❓ Searu LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,260
Weather Horse
❓ Joseph Craig
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,373
Sun Pathway: Sunlight Tracker
❓ Andrey Tyurin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,034,636
Weather Signal: Outdoor Safety
❓ Morton Software Group LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,260
위젯날씨 - 위젯 날씨 미세먼지 측정 기온 주간 예보앱
❓ Ingu Kang
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,395
LifeCast: Weather for You
❓ Rooutie Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,683
Volusia Beach Info
❓ Don Browning
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,886
Nexus WxC
❓ Nexus Weather and Climate
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,035,956
Weather Tomorrow - Forecast
❓ Lorenz Nicolas Grunder
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,036,098
SunSpan
❓ Mykhailo Chelnokov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,036,713
Sismik Uyarı
❓ FUAT AGALDAY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,037,170
Alto Weather
❓ FRANCISCO GONCALVES ALVES
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,037,486
MyWeather Plus!
❓ Daniel Sherman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,037,814
Clima Viva
❓ Walter Tengler
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,038,432
Lunawise
🇩🇪 Florian Schimanke
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,038,915
Wikkawii – Surfvarsel
❓ Source Code AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,038,957
First Chair: Mountain Safety
❓ Wolfgang Teves
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,014
HailScout: Hail Alerts
❓ Samuil Borisov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,057
windr
❓ Andrew Sorensen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,107
UV ハレノヒ
❓ Kazue Murata
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,370
낚시수온
❓ joon-ho kil
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,519
IsoRide: Cycling Weather
❓ Paul Buczkowski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,774
Upstate Storm Chasing WX
❓ Steve Martuscello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,039,777
Folklore Weather
❓ Marvin Nikijuluw
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,206
Good Buoy
❓ Good Buoy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,508
叶知秋软件
❓ 师丞 周
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,040,735
FishScout
❓ antonio capostagno
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,041,376
GrowPlants: Garden Weather
🇺🇦 Maksym Buradchuk
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,041,783
TideNow - Ebbe & Flut
❓ Henning Hock
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,042,058
씻차(세차도우미)
❓ NaYoung Gu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,042,064
MoonFun
❓ 广州鲸玩网络科技有限公司
<$5,000
—
8,000 dl
2,042,593
Weather Trace: Forecast
❓ 明龙 车
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,042,738
Salmonroll Weather App
❓ YING YAO YIN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,042,903
Wyndow - your perfect session
❓ Julien Petiot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,042,998
Nice Clear Weather
❓ Ivan Tsiporov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,043,074
Gnatcast
❓ Seth Stewart
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,043,236
NG Weather Authority
🇺🇸 SDS Weather LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,043,307
Heliosa: Sky & Weather
❓ Hashsecure Technologies LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,043,662
weatherbunny: outfit helper
❓ Pauline Wee
<$5,000
—
6,000 dl
2,043,997
ズツウォッチ
❓ satoshi amasaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,044,527
Sardegna Meteo Live
❓ Dario Secci
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,044,653
Moon Calendar & Moon Phases
🇻🇳 Do Anh
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
2,045,692
Weather Radar: Storm Tracker
❓ Hassan Mohamed Abdelrahman Attia
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 66 OF 90→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 66 OF 90 · 8,902 APPS