IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 103 OF 2,888→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
36,447Evil Angry Planet❓ Irate Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,448Word Wagon by Duck Duck Moose🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,449Radzone : the Nuclear Wargame❓ S.MARSAULTGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
36,459Drop The Chicken 2 The Circus🇦🇺 Blakzero OyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
36,476iTooch 5th Grade Math🇫🇷 eduPad Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
36,479iTooch 5th Grade Language Arts🇫🇷 eduPad Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
36,480Backgammon Gold🇩🇪 mobivention GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
36,488ロクジョーヒトマ❓ m7kenjiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,498Bumpy Road🇸🇪 Simogo ABGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
36,500Build A Train Lite🇺🇸 Playtend Apps LLPGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
36,501Ball-Hop Bowling🇨🇦 Renown EntertainmentGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
36,504Drawing Kids HD Free❓ Xiontex LLCEntertainment<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.005.0
36,511Tic Tac Toe - Glow🇩🇪 mobivention GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
36,551Operation wow HD🇪🇸 Ivanovich GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,563Diggers❓ Lucy HallGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,564Blobster🇸🇪 Divine RobotGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,572one digit addition❓ Currach SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,579Balance IT🇺🇸 Revolution Games, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
36,580花札ゲーム大集合🇯🇵 MocoGameGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,581Outer Space Defense❓ Princeton Satellite SystemsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,589The Impossible Test SUMMER - Fun Free Trivia Game🇨🇦 PIXELCUBE STUDIOS INC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
36,590Driver Mini: Parking Simulator🇨🇦 PLAYGENIX EDTECH INC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
36,591The Impossible Test HALLOWEEN - Haunted Holiday Trivia Game🇨🇦 PIXELCUBE STUDIOS INC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
36,593The Impossible Test VALENTINE - Trivia Game🇨🇦 PIXELCUBE STUDIOS INC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,599iCruciPuzzle Lite🇮🇹 Enrico De MicheleGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
36,600Come Learn Spellings🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,602麻将茶馆Lite版HD Mahjong Tea House Lite❓ Pharose eSolutions IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
36,616Asteroidfield🇩🇪 Sprakelsoft GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
36,621BackSpins❓ David RosemondGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,651Casse Briques HD🇫🇷 MobileMediaComGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
36,654FINAL FANTASY III (3D REMAKE)🇯🇵 SQUARE ENIXGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
36,6619 Men's Morris❓ Uwe MeierGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,687Snake Fusion❓ Stephan BorderaEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,688Patolli🇺🇸 Random5 LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,704Superbrothers: Sword&Sworcery🇨🇦 Capybara Games Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
36,714Disc Drivin' HD🇺🇸 Pixelocity Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
36,715ABC MÁGICO 2🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITYEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
36,724Ace Lie Detector Polygraph🇺🇸 Tiny Mobile Inc.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
36,727Finger Slayer🇺🇸 RV AppStudios LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
36,733Kids Math Games for 1st Grade🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler GamesEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
36,739Baby Adopter🇺🇸 x2line.com LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
36,746Bilginc IT Academy❓ zekeriya besirogluGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
36,749Mother Of All Battles🇬🇧 Sean O'ConnorGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
36,751Sudoku of the Day🇬🇧 Astraware LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
36,758iLake quiz about Swiss lakes❓ lernklickEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
36,771MegaHockey Free❓ MOSEAGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,775Catch Me - FlashPad™ App🇭🇰 Kratos Digital LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
36,781Sudoku Ninja: Classic Puzzles❓ Socially Conscious Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
36,792Talking Kitty Cat Box Cleanup❓ Flection LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
36,796Laser Dolphin🇨🇦 Dingo Games Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
36,817RockBusters❓ Arcade Wizz Kid Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,824Solitaire 3D for iPad🇵🇹 GrassGamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
36,837Solitaire 3D Lite (iPad)🇵🇹 GrassGamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
36,839K12 Money🇺🇸 Stride Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
36,878FiguQuiz🇮🇹 Daniele FruzzettiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,8791D❓ Eric SmithGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,887StereoNinja❓ KieskraftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
36,889Touchgrind BMX🇸🇪 Illusion LabsGames<$5,000
—
20,000$0.053.8
36,899Heads or Tails 3D Deluxe🇫🇷 Gregory BALGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
36,900123 Fun ANIMAL BAND Games🇵🇱 123 Kids Fun Sp. z o.o.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
36,901My First Wood Puzzles: Dinosaurs - A Free Kid Puzzle Game for Learning Alphabet - Perfect App for Kids and Toddlers!🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
36,920Truco Scorekeeper❓ SYN DevTeamGames<$5,000
—
10,000$0.104.7
36,926West Wing Escape❓ Greg ChaffinsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
36,942Baby Karaoke🇦🇺 Raising Children NetworkGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
36,943Mad Road 3D - Combat cars game🇪🇸 Luis Evaristo Rodriguez CamposGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
36,947Bloons TD 4 HD🇳🇿 Ninja KiwiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
36,950Blackjack 88🇬🇧 Code Redman LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
36,952Solitaire Classic :)🇳🇱 Do More Mobile, LLC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
36,953Minesweeper!🇳🇱 Do More Mobile, LLC.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
36,961Kill the Dragon❓ Doug PetersonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
36,962Merry Go Around Slots Free❓ MOSEAGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
36,963World Conqueror 1945🇨🇳 悦 张Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
37,002Freedom Fishing🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
37,009AbcTiger Reime❓ marathonpeopleEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,011Elmo Loves ABCs🇺🇸 Sesame Workshop (Apps)Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
37,017Mini Motor Racing🇦🇺 The Binary MillGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
37,023Free Domino Puzzles App for Kids, Toddlers and Babies - Kid Game - Toddler Wooden Puzzle Dominos - Baby Lite🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
37,024Cross Shooter🇺🇸 Lazycell Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,025Thick Lips❓ Gracify CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
37,030Bubble Loops🇱🇺 Fapps World et Cie S.E.C.S.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
37,032脳力+ 支払い技術検定🇯🇵 ASOBOXGames<$5,000
—
5,000$0.20—
37,035حروفي المرحة الصغير🇯🇴 Alhodhud,,Creative Content for childrenGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
37,038123 Kids Fun Puzzle Blue Games🇵🇱 123 Kids Fun Sp. z o.o.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
37,055Picture Scrambler❓ Uwe MeierGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
37,087World Conqueror 1945 for iPad🇨🇳 悦 张Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
37,089Doodle God: Alchemy & Sandbox🇷🇺 JoyBits Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
37,105RC Heli 2🇺🇸 EthervisionGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,116Presidents vs. Aliens®🇺🇸 Freecloud Design, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
37,150Animal and Tool Flashcards🇸🇰 Open SolutionsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
37,160TenseBuilder🇺🇸 Mobile Education Store LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,171Tasty Planet Lite🇨🇦 Dingo Games Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
37,183Reversi.🇺🇸 Optime Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
37,184Reversi HD!🇺🇸 Optime Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,195Granny vs Zombies HD❓ Juan CasanuevaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
37,200Spot the Differences🇳🇱 M2H B.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
37,212Doodle Farm™🇷🇺 JoyBits Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
37,214iTavli-Best backgammon game🇬🇷 i-SmartSolutionsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
37,215The Klondike Solitaire🇬🇧 OutOfTheBit LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
37,220Alarm_Alarm❓ Aleksejs VoloviksGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.2
37,221iSays Memory Game🇬🇧 Kfirapps LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
36,447
Evil Angry Planet
❓ Irate Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,448
Word Wagon by Duck Duck Moose
🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,449
Radzone : the Nuclear Wargame
❓ S.MARSAULT
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,459
Drop The Chicken 2 The Circus
🇦🇺 Blakzero Oy
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,476
iTooch 5th Grade Math
🇫🇷 eduPad Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,479
iTooch 5th Grade Language Arts
🇫🇷 eduPad Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,480
Backgammon Gold
🇩🇪 mobivention GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,488
ロクジョーヒトマ
❓ m7kenji
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,498
Bumpy Road
🇸🇪 Simogo AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,500
Build A Train Lite
🇺🇸 Playtend Apps LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,501
Ball-Hop Bowling
🇨🇦 Renown Entertainment
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,504
Drawing Kids HD Free
❓ Xiontex LLC
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
36,511
Tic Tac Toe - Glow
🇩🇪 mobivention GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,551
Operation wow HD
🇪🇸 Ivanovich Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,563
Diggers
❓ Lucy Hall
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,564
Blobster
🇸🇪 Divine Robot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,572
one digit addition
❓ Currach Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,579
Balance IT
🇺🇸 Revolution Games, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,580
花札ゲーム大集合
🇯🇵 MocoGame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,581
Outer Space Defense
❓ Princeton Satellite Systems
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,589
The Impossible Test SUMMER - Fun Free Trivia Game
🇨🇦 PIXELCUBE STUDIOS INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,590
Driver Mini: Parking Simulator
🇨🇦 PLAYGENIX EDTECH INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,591
The Impossible Test HALLOWEEN - Haunted Holiday Trivia Game
🇨🇦 PIXELCUBE STUDIOS INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,593
The Impossible Test VALENTINE - Trivia Game
🇨🇦 PIXELCUBE STUDIOS INC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,599
iCruciPuzzle Lite
🇮🇹 Enrico De Michele
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,600
Come Learn Spellings
🇺🇸 Power Math Apps LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,602
麻将茶馆Lite版HD Mahjong Tea House Lite
❓ Pharose eSolutions Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,616
Asteroidfield
🇩🇪 Sprakelsoft GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,621
BackSpins
❓ David Rosemond
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,651
Casse Briques HD
🇫🇷 MobileMediaCom
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,654
FINAL FANTASY III (3D REMAKE)
🇯🇵 SQUARE ENIX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,661
9 Men's Morris
❓ Uwe Meier
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,687
Snake Fusion
❓ Stephan Bordera
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,688
Patolli
🇺🇸 Random5 LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,704
Superbrothers: Sword&Sworcery
🇨🇦 Capybara Games Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,714
Disc Drivin' HD
🇺🇸 Pixelocity Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,715
ABC MÁGICO 2
🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,724
Ace Lie Detector Polygraph
🇺🇸 Tiny Mobile Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,727
Finger Slayer
🇺🇸 RV AppStudios LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,733
Kids Math Games for 1st Grade
🇮🇳 KidloLand Kids & Toddler Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,739
Baby Adopter
🇺🇸 x2line.com LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,746
Bilginc IT Academy
❓ zekeriya besiroglu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,749
Mother Of All Battles
🇬🇧 Sean O'Connor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,751
Sudoku of the Day
🇬🇧 Astraware Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,758
iLake quiz about Swiss lakes
❓ lernklick
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,771
MegaHockey Free
❓ MOSEA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,775
Catch Me - FlashPad™ App
🇭🇰 Kratos Digital Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,781
Sudoku Ninja: Classic Puzzles
❓ Socially Conscious Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,792
Talking Kitty Cat Box Cleanup
❓ Flection LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,796
Laser Dolphin
🇨🇦 Dingo Games Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,817
RockBusters
❓ Arcade Wizz Kid Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,824
Solitaire 3D for iPad
🇵🇹 GrassGames
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,837
Solitaire 3D Lite (iPad)
🇵🇹 GrassGames
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,839
K12 Money
🇺🇸 Stride Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,878
FiguQuiz
🇮🇹 Daniele Fruzzetti
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,879
1D
❓ Eric Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,887
StereoNinja
❓ Kieskraft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,889
Touchgrind BMX
🇸🇪 Illusion Labs
<$5,000
—
20,000 dl
36,899
Heads or Tails 3D Deluxe
🇫🇷 Gregory BAL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,900
123 Fun ANIMAL BAND Games
🇵🇱 123 Kids Fun Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,901
My First Wood Puzzles: Dinosaurs - A Free Kid Puzzle Game for Learning Alphabet - Perfect App for Kids and Toddlers!
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,920
Truco Scorekeeper
❓ SYN DevTeam
<$5,000
—
10,000 dl
36,926
West Wing Escape
❓ Greg Chaffins
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,942
Baby Karaoke
🇦🇺 Raising Children Network
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,943
Mad Road 3D - Combat cars game
🇪🇸 Luis Evaristo Rodriguez Campos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,947
Bloons TD 4 HD
🇳🇿 Ninja Kiwi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,950
Blackjack 88
🇬🇧 Code Redman Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,952
Solitaire Classic :)
🇳🇱 Do More Mobile, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,953
Minesweeper!
🇳🇱 Do More Mobile, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,961
Kill the Dragon
❓ Doug Peterson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,962
Merry Go Around Slots Free
❓ MOSEA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
36,963
World Conqueror 1945
🇨🇳 悦 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,002
Freedom Fishing
🇯🇵 RUCKYGAMES CO., LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,009
AbcTiger Reime
❓ marathonpeople
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,011
Elmo Loves ABCs
🇺🇸 Sesame Workshop (Apps)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,017
Mini Motor Racing
🇦🇺 The Binary Mill
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,023
Free Domino Puzzles App for Kids, Toddlers and Babies - Kid Game - Toddler Wooden Puzzle Dominos - Baby Lite
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,024
Cross Shooter
🇺🇸 Lazycell Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,025
Thick Lips
❓ Gracify Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,030
Bubble Loops
🇱🇺 Fapps World et Cie S.E.C.S.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,032
脳力+ 支払い技術検定
🇯🇵 ASOBOX
<$5,000
—
5,000 dl
37,035
حروفي المرحة الصغير
🇯🇴 Alhodhud,,Creative Content for children
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,038
123 Kids Fun Puzzle Blue Games
🇵🇱 123 Kids Fun Sp. z o.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,055
Picture Scrambler
❓ Uwe Meier
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,087
World Conqueror 1945 for iPad
🇨🇳 悦 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,089
Doodle God: Alchemy & Sandbox
🇷🇺 JoyBits Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,105
RC Heli 2
🇺🇸 Ethervision
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,116
Presidents vs. Aliens®
🇺🇸 Freecloud Design, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,150
Animal and Tool Flashcards
🇸🇰 Open Solutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,160
TenseBuilder
🇺🇸 Mobile Education Store LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,171
Tasty Planet Lite
🇨🇦 Dingo Games Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,183
Reversi.
🇺🇸 Optime Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,184
Reversi HD!
🇺🇸 Optime Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,195
Granny vs Zombies HD
❓ Juan Casanueva
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,200
Spot the Differences
🇳🇱 M2H B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,212
Doodle Farm™
🇷🇺 JoyBits Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,214
iTavli-Best backgammon game
🇬🇷 i-SmartSolutions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,215
The Klondike Solitaire
🇬🇧 OutOfTheBit Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,220
Alarm_Alarm
❓ Aleksejs Voloviks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
37,221
iSays Memory Game
🇬🇧 Kfirapps Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 103 OF 2,888→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 103 OF 2,888 · 288,754 APPS