IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 109 OF 2,888→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
40,137Minesweeper Q Premium🇸🇮 SpicaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,151開店デパート日記🇯🇵 Kairosoft Co.,LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,155Mazzle🇦🇹 Dr. Peter MayerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,161Mimi 2: Logic games🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
40,168Contre Jour HD🇺🇦 Natulang OUGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,187Shark Fingers! 3D Interactive Aquarium FREE🇦🇺 Useless Creations Pty LtdEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,193Valor™ Reforged🇺🇸 Quark Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
40,201Fruity Crash❓ Alvin LuuGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,212Minesweeper X: Classic Reboot🇻🇳 CONG TY TNHH SKYPAWGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,232Puzzle Agent 2 HD🇺🇸 LCG Entertainment, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,235250+ Solitaires🇷🇺 Alexei AnoshenkoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
40,255Scratch Me!🇨🇳 Bakumens IncGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
40,257Zoo Animals Flash Cards🇨🇾 Kids Games Club by TabTaleEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
40,270Kids Puzzles Games Puzzingo🇺🇸 77Sparx Studio, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
40,274Singing Daisies - a dress up & make up games for kids🇺🇸 Elite Platinum IncEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
40,279Cute Pets Slideshow & Wallpapers (HD)❓ Przemyslaw PerkowskiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
40,283Baby Flash Cards❓ Applification LtdEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,292Scribblenauts Remix🇺🇸 Warner Bros.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
40,297My Number Coloring Book Free🇺🇸 Jeff PEDERSENGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
40,301Crosswords Plus .🇩🇪 the binary familyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
40,302Telling Time - Digital Clock by Photo Touch🇵🇰 Innovative Investments LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
40,303Kreuzworträtsel Premium🇩🇪 the binary familyEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,304Kreuzworträtsel Pro🇩🇪 the binary familyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,317Understanding Inferences Fun Deck🇺🇸 Super Duper PublicationsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
40,321Extreme Road Trip🇨🇦 Roofdog GamesGames<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.004.4
40,332Word Domino - fun letter games🇫🇷 Nicolas LehovetzkiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,339Farm Jigsaw Puzzles iPad Lite🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,340Ace Coin BullDozer: Dozer of Coins🇺🇸 Tiny Mobile Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,341Farm Jigsaw Puzzles 123 Lite🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,343ExchangeRate❓ ipingsoft StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
40,344Baby games for one year olds.🇨🇿 22LEARN Toddler and Baby Learning Games, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,345Lines Knight❓ ARTAK ALAIN SAROYANGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,346Jump Birdy Jump Free🇫🇷 OvogameGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,349Pet Food - Come And Get It🇺🇸 andrew bellGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,355RemoteFlight COMM🇺🇸 Inputwish s.r.o.Utilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
40,358Montessori Rhyming🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,362Animal Sounds - Fun Toddler Game🇲🇾 Innovative Mobile AppsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
40,368Pop the Ball❓ Francisco HidalgoGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,373Match Me - طابقني❓ Abdullah AlAzemiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,374Ninja Fishing🇺🇸 GamenautsGames<$5,000
▼ -80.0%
1,000$1.004.1
40,378Chess Tiger Lite🇫🇷 Christophe ThéronGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
40,386My Car Salon🇭🇰 AnimocaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
40,388Fruit Punch🇯🇵 DARTSLIVE Co.,Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,390新浪围棋🇰🇷 CyberKiwon Corp.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,392新浪围棋 HD🇰🇷 CyberKiwon Corp.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.7
40,393Crossword Pro - the Puzzle App🇩🇪 the binary familyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,394成金大作戦 / 巨大生物・大救出🇯🇵 MocoGameGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
40,395Dress Up Fairy Tale Game🇨🇾 KID BABY TODDLER LTD.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
40,401Golden Trails: Hidden Object Adventure Western🇨🇾 Vyacheslav BasharimovGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
40,404Jigsaw Puzzles!🇳🇱 M2H B.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,406Match HD🇳🇱 M2H B.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,408Mr Word❓ Truncated Tales LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
40,409Landscapes+🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,410Multiply Wiz🇸🇬 The Rocket StudioEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
40,416FamiljeQuiz🇸🇪 The Froghouse ABGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,422Dominoes Pad & Scorecard🇺🇸 DIGISET LLCUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,449Smarty and the 12 Gods🇬🇷 SIEM SAEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
40,451Landscapes🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,453Supaplex❓ inArcadeGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
40,456Fizz🇨🇦 ZurApps Research Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,461Jigsaws🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,463Yumm🇬🇧 Fancygames, Ltd.Entertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
40,471Please Save My Pandemonium!🇯🇵 JAGSGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
40,474Phoenix HD🇳🇱 Firi GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
40,475mew mew Train🇯🇵 Plus Inc. (Japan)Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
40,490Pacific Wings🇩🇪 Sprakelsoft GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
40,491Rail Maze : Train Puzzler🇩🇪 Spooky House Studios UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
40,497BrainCoach España🇺🇸 ZT Group CorpEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,498BrainCoach Mexico🇺🇸 ZT Group CorpEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,500BrainCoach Argentina🇺🇸 ZT Group CorpEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,501Word Domino, letter games lite🇫🇷 Nicolas LehovetzkiEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,507Flashcards for Kids - First Food Words🇲🇾 Innovative Mobile AppsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,510TileSpeak Mahjong❓ TileSpeak SoftwareEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,513Bugs and Buttons🇺🇸 Little Bit Studio, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
40,514Monster Galaxy: The Zodiac Islands🇺🇸 Gaia Interactive Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,525Orthographe CE2🇫🇷 Génération 5Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
40,527ABA Flash Cards & Games - Emotions🇲🇾 Innovative Mobile AppsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
40,538Word Fill - Fill in puzzles🇬🇧 Algoritmico LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
40,542Pyjamarama: ZX Spectrum HD🇬🇧 Elite Systems LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,547Fish Fury🇺🇸 Moris MichaelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
40,557MathTappers: Equivalents❓ Joshua SmithEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
40,558SPELLING MAGIC 3🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITYEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
40,568Call of Mini™ Zombies Free🇨🇳 Triniti Interactive LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
40,570Star Catcher🇯🇵 FujiCubeSoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
40,579Practicing Pragmatics Fun Deck🇺🇸 Super Duper PublicationsEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
40,586Virtual Villagers 5🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
40,588Virtual Villagers 5 for iPad🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
40,594READING MAGIC 3🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITYEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
40,599Little Girl Magic🇺🇸 x2line.com LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
40,604Sudoku Resolv❓ haoestGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
40,608ABC Magnetic Land FREE (Alphabet, Animals...)🇨🇿 22LEARN Toddler and Baby Learning Games, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
40,610Slot Car Race🇺🇸 Sea Venture LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
40,611Tic Tac Toe - Touch🇮🇳 AlakmalakGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
40,613Piano 2 !❓ Patrick ChanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,616100! NoLimits🇮🇹 ManualiPcGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
40,622Preschool Game - Little Matchups Opposites🇵🇰 Innovative Investments LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
40,623Wordz +🇹🇷 FUGO BILISIM TEKNOLOJILERI VE YAZILIM TICARET ANONIM SIRKETIGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
40,624Galaxy Bowling HD🇦🇺 Jason AllenGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
40,625森川空のルール❓ 超水道Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
40,628Cimo Spelling (Sight Words)🇺🇸 Jariya TuantranontEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
40,137
Minesweeper Q Premium
🇸🇮 Spica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,151
開店デパート日記
🇯🇵 Kairosoft Co.,Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,155
Mazzle
🇦🇹 Dr. Peter Mayer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,161
Mimi 2: Logic games
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,168
Contre Jour HD
🇺🇦 Natulang OU
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,187
Shark Fingers! 3D Interactive Aquarium FREE
🇦🇺 Useless Creations Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,193
Valor™ Reforged
🇺🇸 Quark Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,201
Fruity Crash
❓ Alvin Luu
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,212
Minesweeper X: Classic Reboot
🇻🇳 CONG TY TNHH SKYPAW
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,232
Puzzle Agent 2 HD
🇺🇸 LCG Entertainment, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,235
250+ Solitaires
🇷🇺 Alexei Anoshenko
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,255
Scratch Me!
🇨🇳 Bakumens Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,257
Zoo Animals Flash Cards
🇨🇾 Kids Games Club by TabTale
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,270
Kids Puzzles Games Puzzingo
🇺🇸 77Sparx Studio, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,274
Singing Daisies - a dress up & make up games for kids
🇺🇸 Elite Platinum Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,279
Cute Pets Slideshow & Wallpapers (HD)
❓ Przemyslaw Perkowski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,283
Baby Flash Cards
❓ Applification Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,292
Scribblenauts Remix
🇺🇸 Warner Bros.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,297
My Number Coloring Book Free
🇺🇸 Jeff PEDERSEN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,301
Crosswords Plus .
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,302
Telling Time - Digital Clock by Photo Touch
🇵🇰 Innovative Investments Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,303
Kreuzworträtsel Premium
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,304
Kreuzworträtsel Pro
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,317
Understanding Inferences Fun Deck
🇺🇸 Super Duper Publications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,321
Extreme Road Trip
🇨🇦 Roofdog Games
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
40,332
Word Domino - fun letter games
🇫🇷 Nicolas Lehovetzki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,339
Farm Jigsaw Puzzles iPad Lite
🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,340
Ace Coin BullDozer: Dozer of Coins
🇺🇸 Tiny Mobile Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,341
Farm Jigsaw Puzzles 123 Lite
🇦🇺 GiggleUp Kids Apps And Educational Games Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,343
ExchangeRate
❓ ipingsoft Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,344
Baby games for one year olds.
🇨🇿 22LEARN Toddler and Baby Learning Games, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,345
Lines Knight
❓ ARTAK ALAIN SAROYAN
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,346
Jump Birdy Jump Free
🇫🇷 Ovogame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,349
Pet Food - Come And Get It
🇺🇸 andrew bell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,355
RemoteFlight COMM
🇺🇸 Inputwish s.r.o.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,358
Montessori Rhyming
🇺🇸 Rantek Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,362
Animal Sounds - Fun Toddler Game
🇲🇾 Innovative Mobile Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,368
Pop the Ball
❓ Francisco Hidalgo
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,373
Match Me - طابقني
❓ Abdullah AlAzemi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,374
Ninja Fishing
🇺🇸 Gamenauts
<$5,000
▼ -80.0%
1,000 dl
40,378
Chess Tiger Lite
🇫🇷 Christophe Théron
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,386
My Car Salon
🇭🇰 Animoca
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,388
Fruit Punch
🇯🇵 DARTSLIVE Co.,Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,390
新浪围棋
🇰🇷 CyberKiwon Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,392
新浪围棋 HD
🇰🇷 CyberKiwon Corp.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,393
Crossword Pro - the Puzzle App
🇩🇪 the binary family
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,394
成金大作戦 / 巨大生物・大救出
🇯🇵 MocoGame
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,395
Dress Up Fairy Tale Game
🇨🇾 KID BABY TODDLER LTD.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,401
Golden Trails: Hidden Object Adventure Western
🇨🇾 Vyacheslav Basharimov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,404
Jigsaw Puzzles!
🇳🇱 M2H B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,406
Match HD
🇳🇱 M2H B.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,408
Mr Word
❓ Truncated Tales Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,409
Landscapes+
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,410
Multiply Wiz
🇸🇬 The Rocket Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,416
FamiljeQuiz
🇸🇪 The Froghouse AB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,422
Dominoes Pad & Scorecard
🇺🇸 DIGISET LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,449
Smarty and the 12 Gods
🇬🇷 SIEM SA
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,451
Landscapes
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,453
Supaplex
❓ inArcade
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,456
Fizz
🇨🇦 ZurApps Research Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,461
Jigsaws
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,463
Yumm
🇬🇧 Fancygames, Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,471
Please Save My Pandemonium!
🇯🇵 JAGS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,474
Phoenix HD
🇳🇱 Firi Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,475
mew mew Train
🇯🇵 Plus Inc. (Japan)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,490
Pacific Wings
🇩🇪 Sprakelsoft GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,491
Rail Maze : Train Puzzler
🇩🇪 Spooky House Studios UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,497
BrainCoach España
🇺🇸 ZT Group Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,498
BrainCoach Mexico
🇺🇸 ZT Group Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,500
BrainCoach Argentina
🇺🇸 ZT Group Corp
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,501
Word Domino, letter games lite
🇫🇷 Nicolas Lehovetzki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,507
Flashcards for Kids - First Food Words
🇲🇾 Innovative Mobile Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,510
TileSpeak Mahjong
❓ TileSpeak Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,513
Bugs and Buttons
🇺🇸 Little Bit Studio, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,514
Monster Galaxy: The Zodiac Islands
🇺🇸 Gaia Interactive Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,525
Orthographe CE2
🇫🇷 Génération 5
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,527
ABA Flash Cards & Games - Emotions
🇲🇾 Innovative Mobile Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,538
Word Fill - Fill in puzzles
🇬🇧 Algoritmico Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,542
Pyjamarama: ZX Spectrum HD
🇬🇧 Elite Systems Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,547
Fish Fury
🇺🇸 Moris Michael
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,557
MathTappers: Equivalents
❓ Joshua Smith
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,558
SPELLING MAGIC 3
🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,568
Call of Mini™ Zombies Free
🇨🇳 Triniti Interactive Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,570
Star Catcher
🇯🇵 FujiCubeSoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,579
Practicing Pragmatics Fun Deck
🇺🇸 Super Duper Publications
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,586
Virtual Villagers 5
🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,588
Virtual Villagers 5 for iPad
🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,594
READING MAGIC 3
🇺🇸 PRESCHOOL UNIVERSITY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,599
Little Girl Magic
🇺🇸 x2line.com LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,604
Sudoku Resolv
❓ haoest
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,608
ABC Magnetic Land FREE (Alphabet, Animals...)
🇨🇿 22LEARN Toddler and Baby Learning Games, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,610
Slot Car Race
🇺🇸 Sea Venture LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,611
Tic Tac Toe - Touch
🇮🇳 Alakmalak
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,613
Piano 2 !
❓ Patrick Chan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,616
100! NoLimits
🇮🇹 ManualiPc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,622
Preschool Game - Little Matchups Opposites
🇵🇰 Innovative Investments Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,623
Wordz +
🇹🇷 FUGO BILISIM TEKNOLOJILERI VE YAZILIM TICARET ANONIM SIRKETI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,624
Galaxy Bowling HD
🇦🇺 Jason Allen
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,625
森川空のルール
❓ 超水道
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
40,628
Cimo Spelling (Sight Words)
🇺🇸 Jariya Tuantranont
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 109 OF 2,888→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 109 OF 2,888 · 288,754 APPS