IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 20 OF 22,751→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
3,334Sondo - AI Music Video & AI MV❓ TUNESPHERE SG PTE. LTD.Music$200,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000$10.004.1
3,335Não Inviabilize Podcast❓ Não Inviabilize a Minha ExistênciaEntertainment$200,000
—
1,000$200.004.8
3,336VidEffect: AI Video Effects🇭🇰 IMAGEN PRIVATE LIMITEDUtilities$200,000
—
1,000$200.003.8
3,337幻影电玩-推币机魔鬼城街机电玩城❓ 康 周Entertainment$200,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000$200.005.0
3,339SCHN+❓ SCHNSports$200,000
—
1,000$200.004.7
3,340听老杨❓ 北京昊天百川体育文化有限公司Sports$200,000
▲ +566.7%
1,000$200.005.0
3,345TCG Card Scanner - FoilSnap🇨🇳 Next Vision LimitedReference$200,000
—
100,000$2.004.8
3,346Anima: Binaural Beats🇭🇰 Mega e LimitedMusic$200,000
—
50,000$4.004.7
3,347Lens AI & Reverse Image Search🇹🇷 HEYOSReference$200,000
▲ +100.0%
100,000$2.004.0
3,348Ping! - Real people. Your pace❓ NexaConnectLifestyle$200,000
—
40,000$5.004.6
3,349AI漫剧短剧创作❓ 垚 李Utilities$200,000
▲ +100.0%
80,000$2.50-
3,353WoodSense: Wood Plans & Guides🇨🇳 Next Vision LimitedReference$200,000
▲ +100.0%
200,000$1.004.7
3,355QR Code Scanner Master❓ IntelliElement TechUtilities$200,000
—
20,000$10.004.6
3,356SUGO Group: Voice Chat Room🇹🇭 MOBILE ALPHA LIMITEDSocial Networking$200,000
—
60,000$3.33-
3,357ATC - Live Air Traffic Radio🇺🇸 Enhanced RadarTravel$200,000
—
70,000$2.864.7
3,358IQ Boost: Brain Trainer, Games❓ FlowMind Technology Inc.Education$200,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000$200.004.5
3,364GameScript❓ GameScript LimitedEntertainment$200,000
▲ +300.0%
20,000$10.004.7
3,366ToonShort -Popular Dramas & TV🇭🇰 HONG KONG TOONSHORT TECHNOLOGY LIMITEDEntertainment$200,000
▲ +100.0%
80,000$2.504.7
3,369ReStyle - AI Hairstyle Try On❓ Herobot Co., LimitedEntertainment$200,000
—
10,000$20.004.6
3,371Smart Printer App℠ for HP ·❓ AstraBridge LimitedProductivity$200,000
▲ +100.0%
100,000$2.004.1
3,372Formo - Calorie Counter🇺🇦 PRIORITY APPS LLCHealth & Fitness$200,000
—
70,000$2.864.8
3,373SocialLite-Block Reels&Shorts🇺🇸 Sociallite LLCProductivity$200,000
▲ +100.0%
300,000$0.674.7
3,377EMOCHI World: AI Story Chat🇸🇬 MESORA PTE. LTD.Entertainment$200,000
▲ +100.0%
200,000$1.004.7
3,378MoboDrama - AI Comic Dramas🇨🇳 CHANGDU TECHNOLOGY (USA) CO.,LTD.Entertainment$200,000
▲ +400.0%
70,000$2.864.4
3,381فضفض صداقات - شات تعارف اصدقاء🇸🇦 Wefaaq CoLifestyle$200,000
—
90,000$2.224.1
3,387美人支招❓ 上海美丽猪猪科技有限公司Health & Fitness$200,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000$10.004.4
3,388Muse from Meta🇺🇸 Meta Platforms, Inc.Productivity$200,000
▲ +19900.0%
3,000,000$0.074.9
3,389Calmia: Health Tracker❓ Unlimited VPN ServiceUtilities$200,000
▲ +400.0%
100,000$2.004.0
3,390AI Music Video Generator: Yuna❓ FablesoEntertainment$200,000
—
20,000$10.004.4
3,394Wello - Heart Health Monitor❓ CozyverseLifestyle$200,000
▲ +100.0%
100,000$2.004.5
3,399Vincen - Your Super AI Agent🇹🇷 Apptribe Dijital Hizmetler Limited SirketiProductivity$200,000
▲ +100.0%
30,000$6.674.7
3,400DanceHit: AI Dance Generator🇹🇷 SCALEUP YAZILIM HIZMETLERIPhoto & Video$200,000
▲ +566.7%
100,000$2.004.4
3,401Speaker Cleaner: Eject Water🇭🇰 WORLD LABS COMPANY LIMITEDMusic$200,000
▲ +100.0%
200,000$1.004.3
3,405Ziptale-Endless Dramas&TV❓ HONG KONG XINGYI NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO.Entertainment$200,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000$200.001.2
3,407Cursor🇺🇸 AnysphereDeveloper Tools$200,000
—
80,000$2.504.7
3,408PixVerse Lite❓ AIVORA PTE. LTD.Photo & Video$200,000
▲ +900.0%
400,000$0.504.4
3,410WinkNovel❓ HONG KONG XINGYUN NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITEDEntertainment$200,000
—
1,000$200.001.0
3,411Lunory - Stories&Entertainment❓ Xiamen Xingyi Culture Media Co., Ltd.Entertainment$200,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000$200.001.6
3,412Live Traffic : Open Street Map🇮🇳 Vasundhara Infotech LLPNavigation$200,000
▲ +1900.0%
100,000$2.004.1
3,414CutAI: AI Video Editor❓ CUTAI LLCPhoto & Video$200,000
▲ +1900.0%
10,000$20.004.7
3,416Pivexa: Stories in Motion❓ HONG KONG YINLI BOYING NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITEDEntertainment$200,000
▲ +19900.0%
1,000$200.001.0
3,418Potto - meal planner❓ Anete ZiedinaHealth & Fitness$200,000
▲ +100.0%
100,000$2.004.7
3,420Adult Chat,Hot Live:OnlineChat❓ Hessa Al-GhandiLifestyle$200,000
▲ +566.7%
100,000$2.004.7
3,421Ziggy: Learn ASL Sign Language❓ OneDegree LabsEducation$200,000
▲ +185.7%
200,000$1.004.8
3,428AI漫剧创作神器-一键创作AI漫剧短剧带货探店视频❓ Mew Tech LLCEntertainment$200,000
▲ +19900.0%
20,000$10.005.0
3,432Aftonbladet Nyheter🇸🇪 Aftonbladet Hierta ABNews$100,000
—
10,000$10.004.4
3,433WOLF Qanawat🇬🇧 Palringo LimitedEntertainment$100,000
—
20,000$5.004.3
3,434iReal Pro🇺🇸 Technimo LLCMusic$100,000
▲ +11.1%
10,000$10.004.9
3,435Air Navigation Pro🇨🇭 Xample SarlNavigation$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.6
3,436ニコニコ動画-アニメやボカロ動画が見放題の動画アプリ🇯🇵 DWANGO Co., Ltd.Entertainment$100,000
—
30,000$3.334.3
3,437TripIt: Travel Planner🇺🇸 TripItTravel$100,000
—
30,000$3.334.8
3,438textPlus: Text Message + Call🇺🇸 textPlus, Inc.Utilities$100,000
▼ -50.0%
100,000$1.004.6
3,440Mamba: Dating, Meet New People🇷🇺 JSC MambaSocial Networking$100,000
▲ +11.1%
70,000$1.434.5
3,441Le Point | Actualités & News🇫🇷 LE POINTNews$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.5
3,442Flickr🇺🇸 Flickr, Inc.Photo & Video$100,000
—
6,000$16.674.5
3,443iFax App Send Fax From iPhone🇬🇧 Crowded RoadBusiness$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.6
3,444Irish Independent News🇮🇪 Mediahuis Ireland LtdNews$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.7
3,445imo-International Calls & Chat🇺🇸 imo.imSocial Networking$100,000
—
600,000$0.173.9
3,446BeenVerified: People Search🇺🇸 BeenVerified, Inc.Reference$100,000
—
20,000$5.004.6
3,447Recon - Gay Fetish App🇬🇧 T101 LimitedSocial Networking$100,000
—
1,000$100.002.2
3,448Calorie Counter by fatsecret🇺🇸 fatsecretHealth & Fitness$100,000
—
300,000$0.334.7
3,449AT&T Secure Family® Parent🇺🇸 AT&T Services, Inc.Lifestyle$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.6
3,451Cricbuzz Live Cricket Scores🇮🇳 Cricbuzz.comSports$100,000
—
20,000$5.004.6
3,452Plane Finder ⁃ Flight Tracker🇬🇧 pinkfroot limitedTravel$100,000
▼ -50.0%
20,000$5.004.7
3,453BBC: World News & Stories🇬🇧 BBC Studios Distribution Ltd.News$100,000
—
80,000$1.254.5
3,454Jump Desktop (RDP, VNC, Fluid)🇬🇧 Phase Five SystemsBusiness$100,000
▲ +11.1%
10,000$10.004.5
3,455kicker Fußball News🇩🇪 kicker online - Olympia Verlag GmbHSports$100,000
▼ -50.0%
20,000$5.004.7
3,456la Repubblica - news online🇮🇹 GEDI Gruppo Editoriale S.p.A.News$100,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000$100.002.5
3,457WELT Edition: Digitale Zeitung🇩🇪 Axel Springer SENews$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.7
3,458LA Times🇺🇸 Los Angeles Times Communications LLCNews$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.6
3,459Le Parisien : l'info en direct🇫🇷 Le ParisienNews$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.6
3,460Il Sole 24 ORE🇮🇹 Il Sole 24 Ore SpANews$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.9
3,461Week Calendar - Smart Planner🇳🇱 Do More Mobile, LLC.Productivity$100,000
▲ +66.7%
1,000$100.004.4
3,462OneFootball Live Soccer scores🇩🇪 Onefootball GmbHSports$100,000
▼ -50.0%
70,000$1.434.8
3,463알바몬 - 대한민국 1위 아르바이트 플랫폼🇰🇷 WORXPHERE LLC.Business$100,000
—
30,000$3.334.7
3,464Taobao - Online Shopping App🇨🇳 浙江淘宝网络有限公司Shopping$100,000
▼ -50.0%
3,000,000$0.033.7
3,465Carbs & Cals: Diet & Diabetes🇬🇧 Chello PublishingHealth & Fitness$100,000
▲ +11.1%
1,000$100.003.6
3,466AutoCAD🇺🇸 Autodesk Inc.Productivity$100,000
—
80,000$1.254.4
3,467GROWLR: Gay Bears Near You🇺🇸 GROWLR, LLCSocial Networking$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.3
3,468Instant Heart Rate: HR Monitor🇺🇸 Bodymatter, Inc.Health & Fitness$100,000
—
30,000$3.334.9
3,469Barron’s - Investing Insights🇺🇸 Dow Jones & Company, Inc., publisher of The Wall Street Journal.News$100,000
▼ -50.0%
7,000$14.294.6
3,470Carb Manager: Keto & Macro Log🇺🇸 Wombat Apps LLCHealth & Fitness$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.8
3,471Mapy.com: Maps Offline & GPS🇨🇿 Seznam.cz a.s.Travel$100,000
▼ -50.0%
80,000$1.254.8
3,472NAVITIMEのカーナビアプリ ドライブサポーター🇯🇵 NAVITIME JAPAN CO.,LTD.Navigation$100,000
—
9,000$11.114.4
3,473The San Francisco Chronicle🇺🇸 Hearst NewspapersNews$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.5
3,474park4night🇫🇷 BFichterTravel$100,000
▼ -50.0%
60,000$1.674.4
3,475Find Me Gluten Free🇺🇸 Gluten Free Classes, LLCHealth & Fitness$100,000
—
10,000$10.004.9
3,476NZ Herald News🇳🇿 NZME Holdings LtdNews$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.6
3,477500网-欧洲杯预测比分直播🇨🇳 Shenzhen E-sun Sky Net Technology Co.,Ltd.Sports$100,000
▼ -50.0%
20,000$5.004.8
3,478FL Studio Mobile🇧🇪 Image Line SoftwareMusic$100,000
—
10,000$10.003.8
3,479墨迹天气-MojiWeather🇨🇳 北京墨迹风云科技股份有限公司Weather$100,000
—
200,000$0.504.8
3,481Kiren by F-Secure🇫🇮 F-Secure CorporationUtilities$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.6
3,483Rosetta Stone Classic (2024)🇺🇸 Rosetta Stone, Ltd.Education$100,000
—
20,000$5.004.8
3,484Filmic Pro-Video Camera🇮🇹 Bending Spoons Apps ApSPhoto & Video$100,000
—
5,000$20.003.7
3,487Fit Radio: Train Inspired🇺🇸 Social Study Media, LLC.Music$100,000
—
6,000$16.674.8
3,488JioSaavn – Music & Podcasts🇺🇸 Saavn Media LimitedMusic$100,000
—
100,000$1.004.3
3,489교보eBook - e세상의 모든 전자책🇰🇷 KYOBO BOOK CENTRE CO,.LTDBooks$100,000
▲ +25.0%
20,000$5.004.3
3,490JEFIT Workout Plan Gym Tracker🇺🇸 Jefit Inc.Health & Fitness$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.8
3,491Pic Stitch - Collage Editor🇺🇸 Maple Media Apps, LLCPhoto & Video$100,000
—
1,000$100.004.7
3,492Иви: фильмы и сериалы🇷🇺 Ivi.ru LLCEntertainment$100,000
—
300,000$0.334.7
3,334
Sondo - AI Music Video & AI MV
❓ TUNESPHERE SG PTE. LTD.
$200,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000 dl
3,335
Não Inviabilize Podcast
❓ Não Inviabilize a Minha Existência
$200,000
—
1,000 dl
3,336
VidEffect: AI Video Effects
🇭🇰 IMAGEN PRIVATE LIMITED
$200,000
—
1,000 dl
3,337
幻影电玩-推币机魔鬼城街机电玩城
❓ 康 周
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
1,000 dl
3,339
SCHN+
❓ SCHN
$200,000
—
1,000 dl
3,340
听老杨
❓ 北京昊天百川体育文化有限公司
$200,000
▲ +566.7%
1,000 dl
3,345
TCG Card Scanner - FoilSnap
🇨🇳 Next Vision Limited
$200,000
—
100,000 dl
3,346
Anima: Binaural Beats
🇭🇰 Mega e Limited
$200,000
—
50,000 dl
3,347
Lens AI & Reverse Image Search
🇹🇷 HEYOS
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
100,000 dl
3,348
Ping! - Real people. Your pace
❓ NexaConnect
$200,000
—
40,000 dl
3,349
AI漫剧短剧创作
❓ 垚 李
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
80,000 dl
3,353
WoodSense: Wood Plans & Guides
🇨🇳 Next Vision Limited
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
200,000 dl
3,355
QR Code Scanner Master
❓ IntelliElement Tech
$200,000
—
20,000 dl
3,356
SUGO Group: Voice Chat Room
🇹🇭 MOBILE ALPHA LIMITED
$200,000
—
60,000 dl
3,357
ATC - Live Air Traffic Radio
🇺🇸 Enhanced Radar
$200,000
—
70,000 dl
3,358
IQ Boost: Brain Trainer, Games
❓ FlowMind Technology Inc.
$200,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000 dl
3,364
GameScript
❓ GameScript Limited
$200,000
▲ +300.0%
20,000 dl
3,366
ToonShort -Popular Dramas & TV
🇭🇰 HONG KONG TOONSHORT TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
80,000 dl
3,369
ReStyle - AI Hairstyle Try On
❓ Herobot Co., Limited
$200,000
—
10,000 dl
3,371
Smart Printer App℠ for HP ·
❓ AstraBridge Limited
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
100,000 dl
3,372
Formo - Calorie Counter
🇺🇦 PRIORITY APPS LLC
$200,000
—
70,000 dl
3,373
SocialLite-Block Reels&Shorts
🇺🇸 Sociallite LLC
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
300,000 dl
3,377
EMOCHI World: AI Story Chat
🇸🇬 MESORA PTE. LTD.
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
200,000 dl
3,378
MoboDrama - AI Comic Dramas
🇨🇳 CHANGDU TECHNOLOGY (USA) CO.,LTD.
$200,000
▲ +400.0%
70,000 dl
3,381
فضفض صداقات - شات تعارف اصدقاء
🇸🇦 Wefaaq Co
$200,000
—
90,000 dl
3,387
美人支招
❓ 上海美丽猪猪科技有限公司
$200,000
▼ -33.3%
20,000 dl
3,388
Muse from Meta
🇺🇸 Meta Platforms, Inc.
$200,000
▲ +19900.0%
3,000,000 dl
3,389
Calmia: Health Tracker
❓ Unlimited VPN Service
$200,000
▲ +400.0%
100,000 dl
3,390
AI Music Video Generator: Yuna
❓ Fableso
$200,000
—
20,000 dl
3,394
Wello - Heart Health Monitor
❓ Cozyverse
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
100,000 dl
3,399
Vincen - Your Super AI Agent
🇹🇷 Apptribe Dijital Hizmetler Limited Sirketi
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
30,000 dl
3,400
DanceHit: AI Dance Generator
🇹🇷 SCALEUP YAZILIM HIZMETLERI
$200,000
▲ +566.7%
100,000 dl
3,401
Speaker Cleaner: Eject Water
🇭🇰 WORLD LABS COMPANY LIMITED
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
200,000 dl
3,405
Ziptale-Endless Dramas&TV
❓ HONG KONG XINGYI NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO.
$200,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000 dl
3,407
Cursor
🇺🇸 Anysphere
$200,000
—
80,000 dl
3,408
PixVerse Lite
❓ AIVORA PTE. LTD.
$200,000
▲ +900.0%
400,000 dl
3,410
WinkNovel
❓ HONG KONG XINGYUN NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
$200,000
—
1,000 dl
3,411
Lunory - Stories&Entertainment
❓ Xiamen Xingyi Culture Media Co., Ltd.
$200,000
▼ -33.3%
1,000 dl
3,412
Live Traffic : Open Street Map
🇮🇳 Vasundhara Infotech LLP
$200,000
▲ +1900.0%
100,000 dl
3,414
CutAI: AI Video Editor
❓ CUTAI LLC
$200,000
▲ +1900.0%
10,000 dl
3,416
Pivexa: Stories in Motion
❓ HONG KONG YINLI BOYING NETWORK TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
$200,000
▲ +19900.0%
1,000 dl
3,418
Potto - meal planner
❓ Anete Ziedina
$200,000
▲ +100.0%
100,000 dl
3,420
Adult Chat,Hot Live:OnlineChat
❓ Hessa Al-Ghandi
$200,000
▲ +566.7%
100,000 dl
3,421
Ziggy: Learn ASL Sign Language
❓ OneDegree Labs
$200,000
▲ +185.7%
200,000 dl
3,428
AI漫剧创作神器-一键创作AI漫剧短剧带货探店视频
❓ Mew Tech LLC
$200,000
▲ +19900.0%
20,000 dl
3,432
Aftonbladet Nyheter
🇸🇪 Aftonbladet Hierta AB
$100,000
—
10,000 dl
3,433
WOLF Qanawat
🇬🇧 Palringo Limited
$100,000
—
20,000 dl
3,434
iReal Pro
🇺🇸 Technimo LLC
$100,000
▲ +11.1%
10,000 dl
3,435
Air Navigation Pro
🇨🇭 Xample Sarl
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,436
ニコニコ動画-アニメやボカロ動画が見放題の動画アプリ
🇯🇵 DWANGO Co., Ltd.
$100,000
—
30,000 dl
3,437
TripIt: Travel Planner
🇺🇸 TripIt
$100,000
—
30,000 dl
3,438
textPlus: Text Message + Call
🇺🇸 textPlus, Inc.
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
100,000 dl
3,440
Mamba: Dating, Meet New People
🇷🇺 JSC Mamba
$100,000
▲ +11.1%
70,000 dl
3,441
Le Point | Actualités & News
🇫🇷 LE POINT
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,442
Flickr
🇺🇸 Flickr, Inc.
$100,000
—
6,000 dl
3,443
iFax App Send Fax From iPhone
🇬🇧 Crowded Road
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,444
Irish Independent News
🇮🇪 Mediahuis Ireland Ltd
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,445
imo-International Calls & Chat
🇺🇸 imo.im
$100,000
—
600,000 dl
3,446
BeenVerified: People Search
🇺🇸 BeenVerified, Inc.
$100,000
—
20,000 dl
3,447
Recon - Gay Fetish App
🇬🇧 T101 Limited
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,448
Calorie Counter by fatsecret
🇺🇸 fatsecret
$100,000
—
300,000 dl
3,449
AT&T Secure Family® Parent
🇺🇸 AT&T Services, Inc.
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,451
Cricbuzz Live Cricket Scores
🇮🇳 Cricbuzz.com
$100,000
—
20,000 dl
3,452
Plane Finder ⁃ Flight Tracker
🇬🇧 pinkfroot limited
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
20,000 dl
3,453
BBC: World News & Stories
🇬🇧 BBC Studios Distribution Ltd.
$100,000
—
80,000 dl
3,454
Jump Desktop (RDP, VNC, Fluid)
🇬🇧 Phase Five Systems
$100,000
▲ +11.1%
10,000 dl
3,455
kicker Fußball News
🇩🇪 kicker online - Olympia Verlag GmbH
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
20,000 dl
3,456
la Repubblica - news online
🇮🇹 GEDI Gruppo Editoriale S.p.A.
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
1,000 dl
3,457
WELT Edition: Digitale Zeitung
🇩🇪 Axel Springer SE
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,458
LA Times
🇺🇸 Los Angeles Times Communications LLC
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,459
Le Parisien : l'info en direct
🇫🇷 Le Parisien
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,460
Il Sole 24 ORE
🇮🇹 Il Sole 24 Ore SpA
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,461
Week Calendar - Smart Planner
🇳🇱 Do More Mobile, LLC.
$100,000
▲ +66.7%
1,000 dl
3,462
OneFootball Live Soccer scores
🇩🇪 Onefootball GmbH
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
70,000 dl
3,463
알바몬 - 대한민국 1위 아르바이트 플랫폼
🇰🇷 WORXPHERE LLC.
$100,000
—
30,000 dl
3,464
Taobao - Online Shopping App
🇨🇳 浙江淘宝网络有限公司
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
3,000,000 dl
3,465
Carbs & Cals: Diet & Diabetes
🇬🇧 Chello Publishing
$100,000
▲ +11.1%
1,000 dl
3,466
AutoCAD
🇺🇸 Autodesk Inc.
$100,000
—
80,000 dl
3,467
GROWLR: Gay Bears Near You
🇺🇸 GROWLR, LLC
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,468
Instant Heart Rate: HR Monitor
🇺🇸 Bodymatter, Inc.
$100,000
—
30,000 dl
3,469
Barron’s - Investing Insights
🇺🇸 Dow Jones & Company, Inc., publisher of The Wall Street Journal.
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
7,000 dl
3,470
Carb Manager: Keto & Macro Log
🇺🇸 Wombat Apps LLC
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,471
Mapy.com: Maps Offline & GPS
🇨🇿 Seznam.cz a.s.
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
80,000 dl
3,472
NAVITIMEのカーナビアプリ ドライブサポーター
🇯🇵 NAVITIME JAPAN CO.,LTD.
$100,000
—
9,000 dl
3,473
The San Francisco Chronicle
🇺🇸 Hearst Newspapers
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,474
park4night
🇫🇷 BFichter
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
60,000 dl
3,475
Find Me Gluten Free
🇺🇸 Gluten Free Classes, LLC
$100,000
—
10,000 dl
3,476
NZ Herald News
🇳🇿 NZME Holdings Ltd
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,477
500网-欧洲杯预测比分直播
🇨🇳 Shenzhen E-sun Sky Net Technology Co.,Ltd.
$100,000
▼ -50.0%
20,000 dl
3,478
FL Studio Mobile
🇧🇪 Image Line Software
$100,000
—
10,000 dl
3,479
墨迹天气-MojiWeather
🇨🇳 北京墨迹风云科技股份有限公司
$100,000
—
200,000 dl
3,481
Kiren by F-Secure
🇫🇮 F-Secure Corporation
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,483
Rosetta Stone Classic (2024)
🇺🇸 Rosetta Stone, Ltd.
$100,000
—
20,000 dl
3,484
Filmic Pro-Video Camera
🇮🇹 Bending Spoons Apps ApS
$100,000
—
5,000 dl
3,487
Fit Radio: Train Inspired
🇺🇸 Social Study Media, LLC.
$100,000
—
6,000 dl
3,488
JioSaavn – Music & Podcasts
🇺🇸 Saavn Media Limited
$100,000
—
100,000 dl
3,489
교보eBook - e세상의 모든 전자책
🇰🇷 KYOBO BOOK CENTRE CO,.LTD
$100,000
▲ +25.0%
20,000 dl
3,490
JEFIT Workout Plan Gym Tracker
🇺🇸 Jefit Inc.
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,491
Pic Stitch - Collage Editor
🇺🇸 Maple Media Apps, LLC
$100,000
—
1,000 dl
3,492
Иви: фильмы и сериалы
🇷🇺 Ivi.ru LLC
$100,000
—
300,000 dl
←PAGE 20 OF 22,751→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 20 OF 22,751 · 2,275,061 APPS