IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 9 OF 22,751→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
1,464Qustodio Parental Control App🇪🇸 QustodioLifestyle$500,000
▲ +25.0%
30,000$16.674.2
1,465D&D Beyond🇺🇸 Wizards of the CoastEntertainment$500,000
—
40,000$12.504.7
1,468回森🇨🇳 Beijing Chenzhong Technology Co., Ltd.Music$500,000
▼ -16.7%
200,000$2.504.7
1,476Polycam 3D Scanner & Measuring🇺🇸 Polycam Inc.Photo & Video$500,000
—
100,000$5.004.6
1,477iScreen - Widgets & Wallpaper❓ Xiamen ShenZhuo Information Technology Co., Ltd.Graphics & Design$500,000
▲ +66.7%
2,000,000$0.254.7
1,478Pixelcut AI Photo Editor🇺🇸 Pixelcut Inc.Graphics & Design$500,000
—
100,000$5.004.7
1,479Manta - Manga, Manhwa, Novels🇰🇷 RIDI CorporationBooks$500,000
▲ +25.0%
20,000$25.004.7
1,480Authenticator App🇦🇩 2StableProductivity$500,000
▲ +25.0%
100,000$5.004.6
1,482GRAVITY-Chat,Talk&Listen🇯🇵 HICLUB, INC.Social Networking$500,000
—
40,000$12.504.5
1,483DistroKid🇺🇸 DistroKid Holdings, LLCMusic$500,000
▼ -16.7%
50,000$10.004.9
1,484PAW Patrol Rescue World🇨🇦 Budge StudiosEntertainment$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.3
1,485Clear Wave🇺🇸 Appchi LLCMusic$500,000
▼ -16.7%
400,000$1.254.6
1,489Kismia - Dating App & Chat🇨🇾 Kismia Group LimitedLifestyle$500,000
—
100,000$5.004.5
1,491Printer App: Smart Print❓ Upscala Apps OUBusiness$500,000
▼ -16.7%
100,000$5.004.6
1,493Owlet Dream🇺🇸 Owlet Baby Care, Inc.Lifestyle$500,000
▼ -16.7%
80,000$6.254.6
1,494Universal Remote TV Control🇨🇾 Desidari Holding Ltd.Utilities$500,000
—
400,000$1.254.3
1,496NGL: ask me anything❓ NGL Labs, LLCLifestyle$500,000
—
600,000$0.834.8
1,499DMV Practice Test 2026 myDMV🇸🇬 Kain Suite Pte. Ltd.Education$500,000
—
100,000$5.004.6
1,503CoinIn: Coin Scan Identifier🇺🇦 Vortemol LimitedReference$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.7
1,504Lyfta: Gym Workout Tracker Log🇳🇴 Lindberg Development ASHealth & Fitness$500,000
▲ +66.7%
400,000$1.254.8
1,505‎My Package Delivery Tracker❓ MultiApp Dynamics OUShopping$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.4
1,506AR Drawing: Sketch & Paint🇭🇰 Digital Solutions Technologies LimitedGraphics & Design$500,000
—
300,000$1.674.5
1,508全能扫描pro-文档、证件扫描❓ 祥石 叶Utilities$500,000
▲ +25.0%
100,000$5.005.0
1,510Yango Play-good cinema, drama🇿🇦 Funtech Loyalty Card Services LLCEntertainment$500,000
▲ +25.0%
80,000$6.254.3
1,513Playlet: Watch Short Dramas&TV🇭🇰 MicroShowtime LimitedEntertainment$500,000
▲ +25.0%
400,000$1.254.6
1,514invideo: AI Video Editor🇺🇸 Invideo IncPhoto & Video$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.5
1,517Coconote - AI Note Taker🇺🇸 Quizlet IncEducation$500,000
▲ +66.7%
20,000$25.004.8
1,521QR Code Reader+Barcode Scanner❓ FLOOMIX LTDUtilities$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.5
1,522UniRemote:Universal TV Remote🇨🇾 Kanatom LimitedUtilities$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.5
1,525tantan - Global Dating App🇸🇬 Hello Planet PTE. LTD.Social Networking$500,000
—
100,000$5.004.6
1,526Chatbot App: AI Assistant🇹🇷 TAPSUITE YAZILIM HIZMETLERI ANONIM SIRKETIProductivity$500,000
▲ +66.7%
400,000$1.254.1
1,529Gemini Notebook🇺🇸 GoogleProductivity$500,000
—
1,000,000$0.504.9
1,530BestReels🇨🇳 bestnovelEntertainment$500,000
▲ +25.0%
30,000$16.674.2
1,531YarnPal - Crochet & Patterns🇸🇬 PIXELCELL.LIMITEDLifestyle$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.7
1,537MeAgain: GLP-1 Tracker App🇺🇸 Dots Future TechnologiesHealth & Fitness$500,000
—
60,000$8.334.8
1,538FlareFlow🇸🇬 FlareFlow Pte. Ltd.Entertainment$500,000
▲ +25.0%
20,000$25.004.7
1,540Y/n🇺🇸 Emittance Inc.Books$500,000
▲ +25.0%
30,000$16.674.5
1,541Heart Beat: Heart Rate Monitor🇹🇷 TAPSUITE YAZILIM HIZMETLERI ANONIM SIRKETIHealth & Fitness$500,000
▲ +25.0%
100,000$5.004.5
1,544ReelMe: AI Photo & Video🇸🇬 TPC INVEST PTE.LTDGraphics & Design$500,000
—
100,000$5.004.5
1,548Chatbot AI Assistant ChatPrime❓ Wowoo Dijital Hizmetler Limited SirketiProductivity$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.6
1,552Astra AI: Study & Exam Prep❓ Astra AI d.o.o.Education$500,000
▲ +66.7%
500,000$1.004.8
1,554ReShoot: AI Face Photo Editor🇹🇷 HUBXGraphics & Design$500,000
▲ +25.0%
600,000$0.834.6
1,556myCar: Car Widgets & Dashboard🇹🇷 DOFUappsUtilities$500,000
—
200,000$2.504.6
1,560AI Video Generator - Vixel🇹🇷 FENIX MOBILE YAZILIM A.S.Photo & Video$500,000
▲ +400.0%
800,000$0.633.6
1,561Lovable: Build Apps With AI🇺🇸 Lovable Labs IncorporatedProductivity$500,000
▲ +25.0%
100,000$5.004.8
1,563Dance AI - Video Generator🇹🇷 DeePix AIPhoto & Video$500,000
▲ +25.0%
300,000$1.674.6
1,565Readly: Newspapers & Magazines🇫🇷 LeKiosque.fr SASNewsstand$500,000
—
6,000$83.334.6
1,571KKBOX|音樂&Podcast🇹🇼 KKCOMPANY TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD.Music$400,000
▼ -20.0%
10,000$40.003.0
1,572MyRadar Accurate Weather Radar🇺🇸 Aviation Data Systems, IncWeather$400,000
▲ +33.3%
60,000$6.674.8
1,573BILD News - Live Nachrichten🇩🇪 BILDNews$400,000
—
9,000$44.444.0
1,574Jack’d - Gay chat & dating🇺🇸 Perry Street Software, IncSocial Networking$400,000
—
30,000$13.333.7
1,575Willow - Watch Live Cricket🇺🇸 Cricket Acquisition CorporationSports$400,000
—
6,000$66.673.5
1,576Scanner App: Genius Scan🇫🇷 The Grizzly LabsBusiness$400,000
▲ +33.3%
200,000$2.004.9
1,577TeamSnap🇺🇸 TeamSnap, Inc.Sports$400,000
—
90,000$4.444.8
1,578MS NOW: Live & Breaking News🇺🇸 Versant Media LLCNews$400,000
▲ +1900.0%
10,000$40.004.1
1,579Calculator₊🇳🇱 Impala StudiosUtilities$400,000
—
100,000$4.004.7
1,580Cozi Family Organizer🇺🇸 CoziProductivity$400,000
—
30,000$13.334.8
1,582Golf GameBook: Scorecard & GPS🇫🇮 GameBook OySports$400,000
▼ -20.0%
30,000$13.334.7
1,583iSharing: GPS Location Tracker🇺🇸 ISHARINGSOFT, INC.Social Networking$400,000
▲ +33.3%
200,000$2.004.8
1,584Vimeo🇺🇸 Vimeo.com, Inc.Photo & Video$400,000
▲ +33.3%
500,000$0.804.5
1,585KaraFun: Karaoke, Battle, Quiz🇫🇷 RecisioMusic$400,000
—
50,000$8.004.8
1,586Video Star🇺🇸 Frontier Design GroupPhoto & Video$400,000
—
80,000$5.004.1
1,587phase6: Practice vocabulary🇩🇪 phase-6 GmbHEducation$400,000
▲ +100.0%
30,000$13.334.5
1,588Xero Accounting for business🇳🇿 Xero LtdBusiness$400,000
—
30,000$13.334.6
1,589LOVOO - Dating App & Chat App🇩🇪 PE Digital GmbHLifestyle$400,000
▼ -20.0%
40,000$10.004.5
1,590ibis Paint X🇯🇵 ibis inc.Graphics & Design$400,000
—
800,000$0.504.7
1,591Strong Workout Tracker Gym Log🇸🇬 Strong Fitness PTE LimitedHealth & Fitness$400,000
▼ -20.0%
70,000$5.714.9
1,593CARFAX - New & Used Cars🇺🇸 CARFAX, Inc.Shopping$400,000
—
200,000$2.004.9
1,595Edjing Mix: DJ Music Mixer App🇫🇷 MWMMusic$400,000
—
300,000$1.334.6
1,597唱吧音视频🇨🇳 Beijing Kuzhi Tech ltdEntertainment$400,000
▲ +33.3%
30,000$13.335.0
1,598腾讯微云-智能网盘🇨🇳 Tencent Technology (Shanghai) Company LimitedProductivity$400,000
—
60,000$6.674.5
1,599Billdu: Invoice Estimate Maker🇬🇧 BILLDU LTDBusiness$400,000
—
1,000$400.004.8
1,600SnoreLab : Record Your Snoring🇬🇧 Reviva Softworks LtdMedical$400,000
—
70,000$5.714.7
1,601The Wonder Weeks - Baby leaps🇳🇱 Domus TechnicaHealth & Fitness$400,000
▼ -20.0%
50,000$8.004.8
1,602出会い系のJメール🇯🇵 MIC GENERAL PLANNINGSocial Networking$400,000
—
20,000$20.003.5
1,603YAMAP🇯🇵 YAMAP INC.Sports$400,000
—
30,000$13.334.3
1,605Todoist: To Do List & Calendar🇬🇧 Todoist Inc.Productivity$400,000
—
200,000$2.004.8
1,606TapeACall: Call Recorder🇺🇸 Mosaic S.r.l.Business$400,000
—
6,000$66.674.3
1,607CyberGhost: Safe & Private VPN🇷🇴 CyberGhost SRLProductivity$400,000
▼ -20.0%
80,000$5.004.2
1,608NAVER MYBOX🇰🇷 NAVER Corp.Utilities$400,000
—
20,000$20.001.8
1,609Hushed: US Second Phone Number🇨🇦 AffinityClick Inc.Utilities$400,000
—
10,000$40.004.6
1,610DOWN: The Casual Dating App🇸🇬 Down App, Inc.Lifestyle$400,000
—
100,000$4.004.3
1,612TickTick:To-Do List & Calendar🇨🇳 Appest LimitedProductivity$400,000
—
200,000$2.004.9
1,616atresplayer・Estrenos de Series🇪🇸 Atresmedia Corporacion de Medios de Comunicacion S.A.Entertainment$400,000
▲ +33.3%
10,000$40.004.9
1,618书旗小说-看小说大全的电子书阅读神器🇨🇳 Zhiyuan Yuedu (Guangzhou) Literature Information Technology Co., Ltd.Books$400,000
▲ +33.3%
500,000$0.804.2
1,621ミクチャ - ライブ配信&動画アプリ🇯🇵 Donuts Co. Ltd.Social Networking$400,000
—
7,000$57.144.5
1,622Weather Live° - Local Forecast🇺🇸 Mosaic S.r.l.Weather$400,000
▲ +33.3%
30,000$13.334.6
1,623ウイルスバスター モバイル:スマホのウイルス対策セキュリティ🇯🇵 Trend Micro IncorporatedUtilities$400,000
—
20,000$20.002.5
1,626Hole19: Golf GPS Range Finder🇵🇹 Stat Track Technologies Lda.Sports$400,000
—
20,000$20.004.7
1,627Gaia: Streaming Consciousness🇺🇸 GaiaEntertainment$400,000
—
7,000$57.144.8
1,628DIE ZEIT – Nachrichten🇩🇪 ZEIT ONLINENews$400,000
—
10,000$40.004.7
1,629Formula 1®🇬🇧 Formula One Digital Media LimitedSports$400,000
—
90,000$4.444.8
1,630Lectio+🇩🇰 Totus Labs ApSEducation$400,000
▲ +1233.3%
1,000$400.004.6
1,634Dil Mil: South Asian Dating🇲🇹 Dil Mil, Inc.Lifestyle$400,000
—
6,000$66.674.0
1,638MICO: Make Friends, Go Live🇨🇳 MICO WORLDSocial Networking$400,000
—
20,000$20.003.8
1,639Investing.com: Stock Market🇮🇱 Fusion Media LimitedFinance$400,000
▼ -33.3%
200,000$2.004.7
1,640JOOX Music🇨🇳 Tencent Mobility LimitedMusic$400,000
▲ +33.3%
30,000$13.334.5
1,641Case Tracker for USCIS & NVC❓ ImmiVision, LLCUtilities$400,000
—
60,000$6.674.8
1,643SlideShow Maker Photo to Video🇺🇸 Mosaic S.r.l.Photo & Video$400,000
—
1,000$400.004.2
1,650FIXD OBD2 Scanner🇺🇸 FIXD Automotive IncUtilities$400,000
—
20,000$20.004.6
1,464
Qustodio Parental Control App
🇪🇸 Qustodio
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
30,000 dl
1,465
D&D Beyond
🇺🇸 Wizards of the Coast
$500,000
—
40,000 dl
1,468
回森
🇨🇳 Beijing Chenzhong Technology Co., Ltd.
$500,000
▼ -16.7%
200,000 dl
1,476
Polycam 3D Scanner & Measuring
🇺🇸 Polycam Inc.
$500,000
—
100,000 dl
1,477
iScreen - Widgets & Wallpaper
❓ Xiamen ShenZhuo Information Technology Co., Ltd.
$500,000
▲ +66.7%
2,000,000 dl
1,478
Pixelcut AI Photo Editor
🇺🇸 Pixelcut Inc.
$500,000
—
100,000 dl
1,479
Manta - Manga, Manhwa, Novels
🇰🇷 RIDI Corporation
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
20,000 dl
1,480
Authenticator App
🇦🇩 2Stable
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
100,000 dl
1,482
GRAVITY-Chat,Talk&Listen
🇯🇵 HICLUB, INC.
$500,000
—
40,000 dl
1,483
DistroKid
🇺🇸 DistroKid Holdings, LLC
$500,000
▼ -16.7%
50,000 dl
1,484
PAW Patrol Rescue World
🇨🇦 Budge Studios
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,485
Clear Wave
🇺🇸 Appchi LLC
$500,000
▼ -16.7%
400,000 dl
1,489
Kismia - Dating App & Chat
🇨🇾 Kismia Group Limited
$500,000
—
100,000 dl
1,491
Printer App: Smart Print
❓ Upscala Apps OU
$500,000
▼ -16.7%
100,000 dl
1,493
Owlet Dream
🇺🇸 Owlet Baby Care, Inc.
$500,000
▼ -16.7%
80,000 dl
1,494
Universal Remote TV Control
🇨🇾 Desidari Holding Ltd.
$500,000
—
400,000 dl
1,496
NGL: ask me anything
❓ NGL Labs, LLC
$500,000
—
600,000 dl
1,499
DMV Practice Test 2026 myDMV
🇸🇬 Kain Suite Pte. Ltd.
$500,000
—
100,000 dl
1,503
CoinIn: Coin Scan Identifier
🇺🇦 Vortemol Limited
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,504
Lyfta: Gym Workout Tracker Log
🇳🇴 Lindberg Development AS
$500,000
▲ +66.7%
400,000 dl
1,505
‎My Package Delivery Tracker
❓ MultiApp Dynamics OU
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,506
AR Drawing: Sketch & Paint
🇭🇰 Digital Solutions Technologies Limited
$500,000
—
300,000 dl
1,508
全能扫描pro-文档、证件扫描
❓ 祥石 叶
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
100,000 dl
1,510
Yango Play-good cinema, drama
🇿🇦 Funtech Loyalty Card Services LLC
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
80,000 dl
1,513
Playlet: Watch Short Dramas&TV
🇭🇰 MicroShowtime Limited
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
400,000 dl
1,514
invideo: AI Video Editor
🇺🇸 Invideo Inc
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,517
Coconote - AI Note Taker
🇺🇸 Quizlet Inc
$500,000
▲ +66.7%
20,000 dl
1,521
QR Code Reader+Barcode Scanner
❓ FLOOMIX LTD
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,522
UniRemote:Universal TV Remote
🇨🇾 Kanatom Limited
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,525
tantan - Global Dating App
🇸🇬 Hello Planet PTE. LTD.
$500,000
—
100,000 dl
1,526
Chatbot App: AI Assistant
🇹🇷 TAPSUITE YAZILIM HIZMETLERI ANONIM SIRKETI
$500,000
▲ +66.7%
400,000 dl
1,529
Gemini Notebook
🇺🇸 Google
$500,000
—
1,000,000 dl
1,530
BestReels
🇨🇳 bestnovel
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
30,000 dl
1,531
YarnPal - Crochet & Patterns
🇸🇬 PIXELCELL.LIMITED
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,537
MeAgain: GLP-1 Tracker App
🇺🇸 Dots Future Technologies
$500,000
—
60,000 dl
1,538
FlareFlow
🇸🇬 FlareFlow Pte. Ltd.
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
20,000 dl
1,540
Y/n
🇺🇸 Emittance Inc.
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
30,000 dl
1,541
Heart Beat: Heart Rate Monitor
🇹🇷 TAPSUITE YAZILIM HIZMETLERI ANONIM SIRKETI
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
100,000 dl
1,544
ReelMe: AI Photo & Video
🇸🇬 TPC INVEST PTE.LTD
$500,000
—
100,000 dl
1,548
Chatbot AI Assistant ChatPrime
❓ Wowoo Dijital Hizmetler Limited Sirketi
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,552
Astra AI: Study & Exam Prep
❓ Astra AI d.o.o.
$500,000
▲ +66.7%
500,000 dl
1,554
ReShoot: AI Face Photo Editor
🇹🇷 HUBX
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
600,000 dl
1,556
myCar: Car Widgets & Dashboard
🇹🇷 DOFUapps
$500,000
—
200,000 dl
1,560
AI Video Generator - Vixel
🇹🇷 FENIX MOBILE YAZILIM A.S.
$500,000
▲ +400.0%
800,000 dl
1,561
Lovable: Build Apps With AI
🇺🇸 Lovable Labs Incorporated
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
100,000 dl
1,563
Dance AI - Video Generator
🇹🇷 DeePix AI
$500,000
▲ +25.0%
300,000 dl
1,565
Readly: Newspapers & Magazines
🇫🇷 LeKiosque.fr SAS
$500,000
—
6,000 dl
1,571
KKBOX|音樂&Podcast
🇹🇼 KKCOMPANY TECHNOLOGIES PTE. LTD.
$400,000
▼ -20.0%
10,000 dl
1,572
MyRadar Accurate Weather Radar
🇺🇸 Aviation Data Systems, Inc
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
60,000 dl
1,573
BILD News - Live Nachrichten
🇩🇪 BILD
$400,000
—
9,000 dl
1,574
Jack’d - Gay chat & dating
🇺🇸 Perry Street Software, Inc
$400,000
—
30,000 dl
1,575
Willow - Watch Live Cricket
🇺🇸 Cricket Acquisition Corporation
$400,000
—
6,000 dl
1,576
Scanner App: Genius Scan
🇫🇷 The Grizzly Labs
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
200,000 dl
1,577
TeamSnap
🇺🇸 TeamSnap, Inc.
$400,000
—
90,000 dl
1,578
MS NOW: Live & Breaking News
🇺🇸 Versant Media LLC
$400,000
▲ +1900.0%
10,000 dl
1,579
Calculator₊
🇳🇱 Impala Studios
$400,000
—
100,000 dl
1,580
Cozi Family Organizer
🇺🇸 Cozi
$400,000
—
30,000 dl
1,582
Golf GameBook: Scorecard & GPS
🇫🇮 GameBook Oy
$400,000
▼ -20.0%
30,000 dl
1,583
iSharing: GPS Location Tracker
🇺🇸 ISHARINGSOFT, INC.
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
200,000 dl
1,584
Vimeo
🇺🇸 Vimeo.com, Inc.
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
500,000 dl
1,585
KaraFun: Karaoke, Battle, Quiz
🇫🇷 Recisio
$400,000
—
50,000 dl
1,586
Video Star
🇺🇸 Frontier Design Group
$400,000
—
80,000 dl
1,587
phase6: Practice vocabulary
🇩🇪 phase-6 GmbH
$400,000
▲ +100.0%
30,000 dl
1,588
Xero Accounting for business
🇳🇿 Xero Ltd
$400,000
—
30,000 dl
1,589
LOVOO - Dating App & Chat App
🇩🇪 PE Digital GmbH
$400,000
▼ -20.0%
40,000 dl
1,590
ibis Paint X
🇯🇵 ibis inc.
$400,000
—
800,000 dl
1,591
Strong Workout Tracker Gym Log
🇸🇬 Strong Fitness PTE Limited
$400,000
▼ -20.0%
70,000 dl
1,593
CARFAX - New & Used Cars
🇺🇸 CARFAX, Inc.
$400,000
—
200,000 dl
1,595
Edjing Mix: DJ Music Mixer App
🇫🇷 MWM
$400,000
—
300,000 dl
1,597
唱吧音视频
🇨🇳 Beijing Kuzhi Tech ltd
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
30,000 dl
1,598
腾讯微云-智能网盘
🇨🇳 Tencent Technology (Shanghai) Company Limited
$400,000
—
60,000 dl
1,599
Billdu: Invoice Estimate Maker
🇬🇧 BILLDU LTD
$400,000
—
1,000 dl
1,600
SnoreLab : Record Your Snoring
🇬🇧 Reviva Softworks Ltd
$400,000
—
70,000 dl
1,601
The Wonder Weeks - Baby leaps
🇳🇱 Domus Technica
$400,000
▼ -20.0%
50,000 dl
1,602
出会い系のJメール
🇯🇵 MIC GENERAL PLANNING
$400,000
—
20,000 dl
1,603
YAMAP
🇯🇵 YAMAP INC.
$400,000
—
30,000 dl
1,605
Todoist: To Do List & Calendar
🇬🇧 Todoist Inc.
$400,000
—
200,000 dl
1,606
TapeACall: Call Recorder
🇺🇸 Mosaic S.r.l.
$400,000
—
6,000 dl
1,607
CyberGhost: Safe & Private VPN
🇷🇴 CyberGhost SRL
$400,000
▼ -20.0%
80,000 dl
1,608
NAVER MYBOX
🇰🇷 NAVER Corp.
$400,000
—
20,000 dl
1,609
Hushed: US Second Phone Number
🇨🇦 AffinityClick Inc.
$400,000
—
10,000 dl
1,610
DOWN: The Casual Dating App
🇸🇬 Down App, Inc.
$400,000
—
100,000 dl
1,612
TickTick:To-Do List & Calendar
🇨🇳 Appest Limited
$400,000
—
200,000 dl
1,616
atresplayer・Estrenos de Series
🇪🇸 Atresmedia Corporacion de Medios de Comunicacion S.A.
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
10,000 dl
1,618
书旗小说-看小说大全的电子书阅读神器
🇨🇳 Zhiyuan Yuedu (Guangzhou) Literature Information Technology Co., Ltd.
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
500,000 dl
1,621
ミクチャ - ライブ配信&動画アプリ
🇯🇵 Donuts Co. Ltd.
$400,000
—
7,000 dl
1,622
Weather Live° - Local Forecast
🇺🇸 Mosaic S.r.l.
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
30,000 dl
1,623
ウイルスバスター モバイル:スマホのウイルス対策セキュリティ
🇯🇵 Trend Micro Incorporated
$400,000
—
20,000 dl
1,626
Hole19: Golf GPS Range Finder
🇵🇹 Stat Track Technologies Lda.
$400,000
—
20,000 dl
1,627
Gaia: Streaming Consciousness
🇺🇸 Gaia
$400,000
—
7,000 dl
1,628
DIE ZEIT – Nachrichten
🇩🇪 ZEIT ONLINE
$400,000
—
10,000 dl
1,629
Formula 1®
🇬🇧 Formula One Digital Media Limited
$400,000
—
90,000 dl
1,630
Lectio+
🇩🇰 Totus Labs ApS
$400,000
▲ +1233.3%
1,000 dl
1,634
Dil Mil: South Asian Dating
🇲🇹 Dil Mil, Inc.
$400,000
—
6,000 dl
1,638
MICO: Make Friends, Go Live
🇨🇳 MICO WORLD
$400,000
—
20,000 dl
1,639
Investing.com: Stock Market
🇮🇱 Fusion Media Limited
$400,000
▼ -33.3%
200,000 dl
1,640
JOOX Music
🇨🇳 Tencent Mobility Limited
$400,000
▲ +33.3%
30,000 dl
1,641
Case Tracker for USCIS & NVC
❓ ImmiVision, LLC
$400,000
—
60,000 dl
1,643
SlideShow Maker Photo to Video
🇺🇸 Mosaic S.r.l.
$400,000
—
1,000 dl
1,650
FIXD OBD2 Scanner
🇺🇸 FIXD Automotive Inc
$400,000
—
20,000 dl
←PAGE 9 OF 22,751→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 9 OF 22,751 · 2,275,061 APPS