IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 91 OF 2,888→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
28,559Real Solitaire for iPad🇺🇸 EdgeRift, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
28,575Piano Notes Pro❓ Patrick ChanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
28,582Jackpot Slots🇺🇸 New Potato Technologies, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.4
28,586Shisen-Sho HD🇯🇵 Teruaki OnodaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
28,591Fantastic Checkers Go🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
28,593Fantastic 4 In A Row Go🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
28,596Helpmate Puzzles🇺🇸 Gano Technologies LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
28,599Cricket Power-Play Lite🇮🇳 Vaibhav Electronics Pvt LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
28,604My First Words (English)🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
28,605My first Italian words🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
28,607Carrom HD❓ eParty llcGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
28,608World Cat Cup🇯🇵 DAN-BALLGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
28,610Heroes of Kalevala🇫🇮 10tons LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
28,614FFcollection for Final Fantasy🇵🇱 Internet DesignsUtilities<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,628Ping Pong Battle❓ LIMEGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
28,629Ping Pong Paddle❓ LIMEGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00-
28,645My first Spanish words🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
28,646My first Dutch words🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
28,650Real Solitaire Pro🇺🇸 EdgeRift, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
28,654Real Solitaire🇺🇸 EdgeRift, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
28,658Mia's Playground❓ Valup Technology, Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
28,664The Quest Classic - HOL IV🇭🇺 RedshiftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,6662XL TROPHYLITE Rally HD🇺🇸 2XL Games, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
28,670Trainwreck🇬🇧 nthStateGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,671Counting Bills & Coins🇺🇸 Stride Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
28,673Counting Coins🇺🇸 Stride Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
28,685Mahjong Titan🇳🇴 Kristanix ASGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
28,693Meet the Colors🇺🇸 Preschool Prep CompanyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
28,694Craps HD🇺🇸 Lenco Software LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
28,697Guess the Movie ?🇸🇬 June GamingGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
28,710Multi Tables🇫🇷 Génération 5Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
28,713Distance Game🇪🇸 totihermsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.6
28,726Springs'nThingsLite❓ Peter KramerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,737Tatakimushi🇯🇵 Tsubasa NaruseGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
28,742Spider Solitarus🇫🇷 SOLILABGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
28,744Bright Puzzles HD❓ Bright Idea SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
28,749Piano Notes Fun❓ Patrick ChanMusic<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
28,758iClac🇫🇷 CROMBEZ EmmanuelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
28,759Cube Frenzy❓ Joe HillmanEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
28,760Ancient rune magic in practice❓ Maxim OrlovskyGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
28,762倔强的摩托❓ 可新 赵Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,768PuckSlide HD❓ Manuel KiesslingGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.0
28,770Telling Time for Kids - Game to Learn to Tell Time easily🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
28,772JesusTellsMe❓ John AvatarGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
28,774Simply Gomoku HD🇨🇳 展农 方Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
28,780Keno Pad❓ Keno Tap LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
28,803Nimble Strong - Bartender Game🇺🇸 Nimble Strong LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
28,805WordSearch Unlimited HD🇨🇳 元 李Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
28,825PlanetOne Lite- The 2D Platformer Game❓ Paulson AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
28,827Bubble Explode - pop puzzle🇩🇪 Spooky House Studios UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
28,843Alchemy - non logical puzzle❓ Nyblecraft Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
28,854ABC rigolo Grandes lettres Lite🇫🇷 Hachette LivreGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,856Backgammon Guru🇺🇸 BPS SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
28,866Cheating Rock-Paper-Scissors🇯🇵 MASAHIRO MIZUTANIEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
28,872Zombie Highway🇺🇸 Auxbrain, Inc.Games<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.004.1
28,873Carnivores:Dinosaur Hunter Pro🇺🇦 Tatem Games LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
28,885Star Age❓ Arcade Wizz Kid Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
28,893TapTyping - typing trainer🇺🇸 Flairify LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
28,895Nuclear Defence HD❓ Gianluca NataliniGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
28,901Uzu, An Interactive Light Show🇺🇸 Colordodge LabsEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
28,902PocketM HD - หมากรุกไทย❓ Nattachai UngsriwongGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
28,913Card Shuffle❓ 振伟 张Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
28,915Basketball Hoop Shooting Games🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
28,9163D Bowling Crazy Bowling Games🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,921Oubliette🇺🇸 GabySoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
28,939Dropophone❓ HAUS K.K.Music<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
28,940Apple Pick❓ Seaside AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
28,950La Scopa - Classic Card Games🇬🇧 OutOfTheBit LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
28,959Coin Flipper Lite❓ Rapid Silence LLCEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
28,967Zombie Dice🇺🇸 Steve Jackson GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
28,974Achtung❓ ALENTENZA SL.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
28,978Shark or Die🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
28,979Smack-A-Mate❓ Kieran WilkinsonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
28,984Glow Unblock🇨🇳 REANIXGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
28,986Smash Room 3D FREE🇺🇸 Ariya Studio Company LimitedEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.9
29,003My Kingdom for the Princess HD🇨🇾 Best Place AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.2
29,012Profiler - The Hopscotch Killer - Extended Edition - A Hidden Object Adventure🇫🇷 MicroidsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
29,029Ultimate Game Show Soundboard❓ Dream Injector, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,031Black Space Lite❓ Xanist SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
29,035NekoDamari(Cat's hangout)🇯🇵 株式会社フカフカGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,053Aqueduct🇺🇸 Kieffer Bros.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
29,065Oh Hell! Scores🇳🇴 Magne RoaldGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
29,075Baa Baa Black Sheep - Song🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
29,076Sudoku 16x16 Monster❓ Vladimir KussakovGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,077Mazes Unlimited HD🇦🇺 Christopher ScottGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,087Cake Doodle🇺🇸 Shoe the GooseGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,095SendLocation🇫🇮 Jouni ErolaNavigation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
29,097Lux USA - American Civil War🇨🇦 Sillysoft GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,105War of Infinity: Arena❓ Sean BarenzGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
29,132FSXFollow🇩🇪 Position Games LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
29,135Enabler: Word Filters❓ Sekai NoReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
29,144The Manhole: Masterpiece🇺🇸 Cyan WorldsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,162Topple!🇬🇧 Sean O'ConnorGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
29,167Chess - Learn, Play & Trainer🇬🇧 MastersoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
29,174Sauspiel Schafkopf HD🇩🇪 Sauspiel GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
29,184Alice in Wonderland: Hidden Objects🇨🇳 Crisp App StudioGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
29,190Arimaa Trainer❓ Martti JuotasniemiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
29,194Sauspiel Schafkopf🇩🇪 Sauspiel GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,195Hearts🇦🇺 fishdog.netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
29,214Magic Alchemist Classic🇩🇪 erdenkriecher.deGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
28,559
Real Solitaire for iPad
🇺🇸 EdgeRift, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,575
Piano Notes Pro
❓ Patrick Chan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,582
Jackpot Slots
🇺🇸 New Potato Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,586
Shisen-Sho HD
🇯🇵 Teruaki Onoda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,591
Fantastic Checkers Go
🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,593
Fantastic 4 In A Row Go
🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,596
Helpmate Puzzles
🇺🇸 Gano Technologies LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,599
Cricket Power-Play Lite
🇮🇳 Vaibhav Electronics Pvt Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,604
My First Words (English)
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,605
My first Italian words
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,607
Carrom HD
❓ eParty llc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,608
World Cat Cup
🇯🇵 DAN-BALL
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,610
Heroes of Kalevala
🇫🇮 10tons Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,614
FFcollection for Final Fantasy
🇵🇱 Internet Designs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,628
Ping Pong Battle
❓ LIME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,629
Ping Pong Paddle
❓ LIME
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,645
My first Spanish words
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,646
My first Dutch words
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,650
Real Solitaire Pro
🇺🇸 EdgeRift, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,654
Real Solitaire
🇺🇸 EdgeRift, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,658
Mia's Playground
❓ Valup Technology, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,664
The Quest Classic - HOL IV
🇭🇺 Redshift
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,666
2XL TROPHYLITE Rally HD
🇺🇸 2XL Games, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,670
Trainwreck
🇬🇧 nthState
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,671
Counting Bills & Coins
🇺🇸 Stride Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,673
Counting Coins
🇺🇸 Stride Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,685
Mahjong Titan
🇳🇴 Kristanix AS
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,693
Meet the Colors
🇺🇸 Preschool Prep Company
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,694
Craps HD
🇺🇸 Lenco Software LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,697
Guess the Movie ?
🇸🇬 June Gaming
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,710
Multi Tables
🇫🇷 Génération 5
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,713
Distance Game
🇪🇸 totiherms
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,726
Springs'nThingsLite
❓ Peter Kramer
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,737
Tatakimushi
🇯🇵 Tsubasa Naruse
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,742
Spider Solitarus
🇫🇷 SOLILAB
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,744
Bright Puzzles HD
❓ Bright Idea Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,749
Piano Notes Fun
❓ Patrick Chan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,758
iClac
🇫🇷 CROMBEZ Emmanuel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,759
Cube Frenzy
❓ Joe Hillman
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,760
Ancient rune magic in practice
❓ Maxim Orlovsky
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,762
倔强的摩托
❓ 可新 赵
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,768
PuckSlide HD
❓ Manuel Kiessling
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,770
Telling Time for Kids - Game to Learn to Tell Time easily
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,772
JesusTellsMe
❓ John Avatar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,774
Simply Gomoku HD
🇨🇳 展农 方
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,780
Keno Pad
❓ Keno Tap LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,803
Nimble Strong - Bartender Game
🇺🇸 Nimble Strong LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,805
WordSearch Unlimited HD
🇨🇳 元 李
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,825
PlanetOne Lite- The 2D Platformer Game
❓ Paulson Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,827
Bubble Explode - pop puzzle
🇩🇪 Spooky House Studios UG (haftungsbeschraenkt)
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,843
Alchemy - non logical puzzle
❓ Nyblecraft Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,854
ABC rigolo Grandes lettres Lite
🇫🇷 Hachette Livre
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,856
Backgammon Guru
🇺🇸 BPS Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,866
Cheating Rock-Paper-Scissors
🇯🇵 MASAHIRO MIZUTANI
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,872
Zombie Highway
🇺🇸 Auxbrain, Inc.
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
28,873
Carnivores:Dinosaur Hunter Pro
🇺🇦 Tatem Games Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,885
Star Age
❓ Arcade Wizz Kid Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,893
TapTyping - typing trainer
🇺🇸 Flairify LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,895
Nuclear Defence HD
❓ Gianluca Natalini
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,901
Uzu, An Interactive Light Show
🇺🇸 Colordodge Labs
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,902
PocketM HD - หมากรุกไทย
❓ Nattachai Ungsriwong
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,913
Card Shuffle
❓ 振伟 张
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,915
Basketball Hoop Shooting Games
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,916
3D Bowling Crazy Bowling Games
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,921
Oubliette
🇺🇸 GabySoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,939
Dropophone
❓ HAUS K.K.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,940
Apple Pick
❓ Seaside Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,950
La Scopa - Classic Card Games
🇬🇧 OutOfTheBit Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,959
Coin Flipper Lite
❓ Rapid Silence LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,967
Zombie Dice
🇺🇸 Steve Jackson Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,974
Achtung
❓ ALENTENZA SL.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,978
Shark or Die
🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,979
Smack-A-Mate
❓ Kieran Wilkinson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,984
Glow Unblock
🇨🇳 REANIX
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
28,986
Smash Room 3D FREE
🇺🇸 Ariya Studio Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,003
My Kingdom for the Princess HD
🇨🇾 Best Place Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,012
Profiler - The Hopscotch Killer - Extended Edition - A Hidden Object Adventure
🇫🇷 Microids
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,029
Ultimate Game Show Soundboard
❓ Dream Injector, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,031
Black Space Lite
❓ Xanist Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,035
NekoDamari(Cat's hangout)
🇯🇵 株式会社フカフカ
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,053
Aqueduct
🇺🇸 Kieffer Bros.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,065
Oh Hell! Scores
🇳🇴 Magne Roald
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,075
Baa Baa Black Sheep - Song
🇺🇸 Duck Duck Moose LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,076
Sudoku 16x16 Monster
❓ Vladimir Kussakov
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,077
Mazes Unlimited HD
🇦🇺 Christopher Scott
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,087
Cake Doodle
🇺🇸 Shoe the Goose
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,095
SendLocation
🇫🇮 Jouni Erola
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,097
Lux USA - American Civil War
🇨🇦 Sillysoft Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,105
War of Infinity: Arena
❓ Sean Barenz
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,132
FSXFollow
🇩🇪 Position Games Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,135
Enabler: Word Filters
❓ Sekai No
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,144
The Manhole: Masterpiece
🇺🇸 Cyan Worlds
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,162
Topple!
🇬🇧 Sean O'Connor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,167
Chess - Learn, Play & Trainer
🇬🇧 Mastersoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,174
Sauspiel Schafkopf HD
🇩🇪 Sauspiel GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,184
Alice in Wonderland: Hidden Objects
🇨🇳 Crisp App Studio
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,190
Arimaa Trainer
❓ Martti Juotasniemi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,194
Sauspiel Schafkopf
🇩🇪 Sauspiel GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,195
Hearts
🇦🇺 fishdog.net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,214
Magic Alchemist Classic
🇩🇪 erdenkriecher.de
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 91 OF 2,888→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 91 OF 2,888 · 288,754 APPS