IOSMRR.com
DATA · SEP 2026
Total Apps
2,563,815
Total MRR
$9,380,259,000
Publishers
1,139,126
Countries
216
Avg Revenue/App
$3,659
←PAGE 93 OF 2,888→
#ApplicationCategoryEst. MRR ↓Downloads/Mo$/DownloadRating
29,976Multiplication 12×12❓ asunarosevenEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,983Piano Game Free🇮🇹 NETTuno s.r.l.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
29,995How Long Can You Twist It?❓ RoLYroLLs Enterprises, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,029The Elementals❓ The Angry Robot Zombie FactoryGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,036حسابة الورق🇶🇦 Ahmad AltamimiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,051Heyduda! Kinder lernen Tiere🇩🇪 zeec GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,059Interactive Alphabet ABC's🇺🇸 Piikea St. LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,078Cupcakes❓ United Command International LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,0963D Mini Golf - Mini Golf Games🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,097Buck Bear Hunter 2016- free deer hunting games🇨🇳 刚 曾Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
30,098Doodle Fishing Lite🇮🇳 Chris EgerterGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,101Secret of Grisly Manor🇺🇸 Fire Maple GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
30,104TILTRIRIS❓ eB Soft Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,113Montessori Crosswords for Kids🇫🇷 Pierre AbelEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,116Picture Tile Slider❓ DiscovolosGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,119Astro Zill❓ turu3netGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,121My first German words🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,135Dragon Go Client❓ Niclas ErikssonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
30,152Race for the Money❓ Subsume Technologies, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,168Heyduda! The cow says moo🇩🇪 zeec GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
30,171حاسبة الهاند🇶🇦 Ahmad AltamimiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,176DOODLE SQUARES❓ MobX GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
30,178Valor™🇺🇸 Quark Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
30,179Jiggle Balls Studio🇺🇸 Funky VisionsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,180typingHi for iPad❓ bbcddcGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,182Squares HD❓ Chris HaynesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,194Find+Learn🇨🇦 ZurApps Research Inc.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.3
30,195Roadtrip - Bingo🇺🇸 Toughturtle LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
30,226Funny Scoreboard🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-IsraelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,231ParrotBall🇯🇵 Hiroshi YamazakiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,236Scoreboard LITE🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-IsraelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.9
30,257iTheorie Führerschein Premium🇨🇭 Autotheorie24 e.k.Education<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,302Pinball HD Classic Arcade🇺🇸 BrainVault Games, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,326Word Magic Lite🇺🇸 Anusen IncEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.8
30,328Learn Spanish by MindSnacks🇨🇦 MindSnacksEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,344The Art of Game Design: a Deck of Lenses🇺🇸 Schell GamesReference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,347The Incident🇦🇺 Matt ComiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,349Guns & Ammo : Point of Impact Reloaded❓ Up&Atom! DigitalGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
30,365Winamax Paris Sportifs & Poker🇫🇷 WinamaxSports<$5,000
—
60,000$0.024.0
30,367Guns'n'Glory🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,390Guns'n'Glory Premium🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,394Sand in a Box: Magic Pixel Art❓ Patryk ZielinskiEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
30,407SmartAss 2014 Free: Ultimate rooftop spitting game🇦🇺 SavySodaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,409Age of Conquest: World🇺🇸 Noble Master LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
30,416Animal Memo Match - Heyduda🇩🇪 zeec GmbHGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,419Niggle (Oh Hell)🇬🇧 Sean O'ConnorGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,430Reckless Racing HD🇸🇪 PixelbiteGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,432Bloons Super Monkey🇳🇿 Ninja KiwiGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
30,438Digital Chess Clock❓ Philip BevanGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,446Beyond Ynth🇩🇪 FDG Entertainment GmbH & Co.KGGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,448Beyond Ynth HD🇩🇪 FDG Entertainment GmbH & Co.KGGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,461iFighter 1945🇭🇰 EpicForce Entertainment Ltd.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.2
30,462Lazors🇵🇹 Pyrosphere, LdaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,492THE TEN COMMANDMENTS OF GOD.❓ John AvatarGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.4
30,497Circular Tic Tac Toe❓ David P. SumnerGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,504ERDINGER Tippspiel🇩🇪 cwerk GmbHSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.00—
30,530Telegraph Fantasy Football🇬🇧 TELEGRAPH MEDIA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITEDGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,533Branded❓ Prachi PimpalkhareEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,540Tichu🇺🇸 House Full of GamesGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,543Match-a-Roo Zoo❓ Brett DarnellEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
30,557Affairs of the Court (Legacy)🇺🇸 Choice of Games LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,558Sudoku9 Pro❓ Gyuhyeon JeonGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,579rRootage Online HD🇦🇹 fraglab.atGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.7
30,595Wheel Math Wheel Fun❓ Right Brain MathEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,596Eenies™ at War🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,600Color Flood: World Challenge🇺🇸 Hampton Lintorn-CatlinGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.9
30,606Virtual Families Free for iPad🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.9
30,607Smash Box❓ James AshcraftGames<$5,000
NEW
1,000$1.003.7
30,608Feudz Free Dice Roller❓ We Do NothingGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,614Solitaire: Deluxe® Classic🇨🇾 Murka Contracting LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,616IQ Test: Calculate your IQ🇫🇷 Anxa Europe LimitedEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.5
30,626Liquid Defense🇺🇸 Nuclear Nova SoftwareGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,628Blue Block for iPad🇨🇦 Martin DemersGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,639Solomon's Boneyard🇺🇸 RaptisoftGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,653Dr. Moku's Hiragana LITE🇪🇸 Byrne BobEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.1
30,657School Blackboard iPad - Write note draw doodle and color - Handwriting - Free🇺🇸 SCM PUBLISHINGEntertainment<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,660Globe Skate Spot (Spot the Difference)❓ Skate AppsGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.5
30,668Video Poker Collection🇳🇿 Six Foot Three FootGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
30,672Rimelands: Hammer of Thor🇫🇮 NorthicaGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
30,684Art Of Glow🇺🇸 Ariya Studio Company LimitedGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,705LinkSame❓ Matt NeuburgGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,709Level Up❓ Leafeater Games, LLC.Reference<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.3
30,710State Hunt🇺🇸 Gary A. MorrisGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.1
30,715Joe Cable: Endless Runner Game❓ Tim VogelGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.001.0
30,717Lexulous Word Game Lite🇮🇳 RJS Tech Solutions LLPGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.6
30,723Hold'em Battle❓ ThwartPoker Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
30,724Hold'em Blitz❓ ThwartPoker Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
30,737Mahjong Deluxe Go🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.4
30,750iSlash🇫🇷 DuelloGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,753Montessori Numberland🇫🇷 EDOKI ACADEMYEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.7
30,758Create a Car🇺🇸 Curiosity MediaEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.0
30,761Oleboo, the game within the game❓ Oleboo IncSports<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.0
30,765Aero Hockey❓ Book & Black Pty LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.3
30,770Ace Wins All Classic Card Game🇬🇧 OutOfTheBit LtdGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.8
30,771Hindi Baby Flash Cards🇺🇸 eFlashApps, LLCEducation<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.6
30,773Dragon's Lair HD🇨🇦 Dragon's Lair LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.002.7
30,7802XL Supercross HD🇺🇸 2XL Games, Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.8
30,782Hangman for kids HD🇫🇷 Alexandre MinardGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.005.0
30,789Super Mega Worm🇺🇸 Deceased Pixel LLCGames<$5,000
—
1,000$1.004.5
30,802麻雀 雷神 -Rising- HD🇯🇵 Ateam Entertainment Inc.Games<$5,000
—
1,000$1.003.5
29,976
Multiplication 12×12
❓ asunaroseven
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,983
Piano Game Free
🇮🇹 NETTuno s.r.l.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
29,995
How Long Can You Twist It?
❓ RoLYroLLs Enterprises, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,029
The Elementals
❓ The Angry Robot Zombie Factory
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,036
حسابة الورق
🇶🇦 Ahmad Altamimi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,051
Heyduda! Kinder lernen Tiere
🇩🇪 zeec GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,059
Interactive Alphabet ABC's
🇺🇸 Piikea St. LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,078
Cupcakes
❓ United Command International Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,096
3D Mini Golf - Mini Golf Games
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,097
Buck Bear Hunter 2016- free deer hunting games
🇨🇳 刚 曾
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,098
Doodle Fishing Lite
🇮🇳 Chris Egerter
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,101
Secret of Grisly Manor
🇺🇸 Fire Maple Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,104
TILTRIRIS
❓ eB Soft Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,113
Montessori Crosswords for Kids
🇫🇷 Pierre Abel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,116
Picture Tile Slider
❓ Discovolos
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,119
Astro Zill
❓ turu3net
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,121
My first German words
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,135
Dragon Go Client
❓ Niclas Eriksson
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,152
Race for the Money
❓ Subsume Technologies, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,168
Heyduda! The cow says moo
🇩🇪 zeec GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,171
حاسبة الهاند
🇶🇦 Ahmad Altamimi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,176
DOODLE SQUARES
❓ MobX GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,178
Valor™
🇺🇸 Quark Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,179
Jiggle Balls Studio
🇺🇸 Funky Visions
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,180
typingHi for iPad
❓ bbcddc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,182
Squares HD
❓ Chris Haynes
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,194
Find+Learn
🇨🇦 ZurApps Research Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,195
Roadtrip - Bingo
🇺🇸 Toughturtle LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,226
Funny Scoreboard
🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-Israel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,231
ParrotBall
🇯🇵 Hiroshi Yamazaki
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,236
Scoreboard LITE
🇩🇪 Marco Sowa-Israel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,257
iTheorie Führerschein Premium
🇨🇭 Autotheorie24 e.k.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,302
Pinball HD Classic Arcade
🇺🇸 BrainVault Games, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,326
Word Magic Lite
🇺🇸 Anusen Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,328
Learn Spanish by MindSnacks
🇨🇦 MindSnacks
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,344
The Art of Game Design: a Deck of Lenses
🇺🇸 Schell Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,347
The Incident
🇦🇺 Matt Comi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,349
Guns & Ammo : Point of Impact Reloaded
❓ Up&Atom! Digital
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,365
Winamax Paris Sportifs & Poker
🇫🇷 Winamax
<$5,000
—
60,000 dl
30,367
Guns'n'Glory
🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,390
Guns'n'Glory Premium
🇩🇪 THQ Nordic Mobile GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,394
Sand in a Box: Magic Pixel Art
❓ Patryk Zielinski
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,407
SmartAss 2014 Free: Ultimate rooftop spitting game
🇦🇺 SavySoda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,409
Age of Conquest: World
🇺🇸 Noble Master LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,416
Animal Memo Match - Heyduda
🇩🇪 zeec GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,419
Niggle (Oh Hell)
🇬🇧 Sean O'Connor
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,430
Reckless Racing HD
🇸🇪 Pixelbite
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,432
Bloons Super Monkey
🇳🇿 Ninja Kiwi
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,438
Digital Chess Clock
❓ Philip Bevan
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,446
Beyond Ynth
🇩🇪 FDG Entertainment GmbH & Co.KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,448
Beyond Ynth HD
🇩🇪 FDG Entertainment GmbH & Co.KG
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,461
iFighter 1945
🇭🇰 EpicForce Entertainment Ltd.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,462
Lazors
🇵🇹 Pyrosphere, Lda
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,492
THE TEN COMMANDMENTS OF GOD.
❓ John Avatar
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,497
Circular Tic Tac Toe
❓ David P. Sumner
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,504
ERDINGER Tippspiel
🇩🇪 cwerk GmbH
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,530
Telegraph Fantasy Football
🇬🇧 TELEGRAPH MEDIA GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,533
Branded
❓ Prachi Pimpalkhare
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,540
Tichu
🇺🇸 House Full of Games
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,543
Match-a-Roo Zoo
❓ Brett Darnell
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,557
Affairs of the Court (Legacy)
🇺🇸 Choice of Games LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,558
Sudoku9 Pro
❓ Gyuhyeon Jeon
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,579
rRootage Online HD
🇦🇹 fraglab.at
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,595
Wheel Math Wheel Fun
❓ Right Brain Math
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,596
Eenies™ at War
🇦🇺 Savy Soda Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,600
Color Flood: World Challenge
🇺🇸 Hampton Lintorn-Catlin
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,606
Virtual Families Free for iPad
🇺🇸 LDW Software, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,607
Smash Box
❓ James Ashcraft
<$5,000
NEW
1,000 dl
30,608
Feudz Free Dice Roller
❓ We Do Nothing
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,614
Solitaire: Deluxe® Classic
🇨🇾 Murka Contracting Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,616
IQ Test: Calculate your IQ
🇫🇷 Anxa Europe Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,626
Liquid Defense
🇺🇸 Nuclear Nova Software
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,628
Blue Block for iPad
🇨🇦 Martin Demers
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,639
Solomon's Boneyard
🇺🇸 Raptisoft
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,653
Dr. Moku's Hiragana LITE
🇪🇸 Byrne Bob
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,657
School Blackboard iPad - Write note draw doodle and color - Handwriting - Free
🇺🇸 SCM PUBLISHING
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,660
Globe Skate Spot (Spot the Difference)
❓ Skate Apps
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,668
Video Poker Collection
🇳🇿 Six Foot Three Foot
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,672
Rimelands: Hammer of Thor
🇫🇮 Northica
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,684
Art Of Glow
🇺🇸 Ariya Studio Company Limited
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,705
LinkSame
❓ Matt Neuburg
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,709
Level Up
❓ Leafeater Games, LLC.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,710
State Hunt
🇺🇸 Gary A. Morris
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,715
Joe Cable: Endless Runner Game
❓ Tim Vogel
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,717
Lexulous Word Game Lite
🇮🇳 RJS Tech Solutions LLP
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,723
Hold'em Battle
❓ ThwartPoker Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,724
Hold'em Blitz
❓ ThwartPoker Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,737
Mahjong Deluxe Go
🇲🇽 EnsenaSoft, S.A. de C.V.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,750
iSlash
🇫🇷 Duello
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,753
Montessori Numberland
🇫🇷 EDOKI ACADEMY
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,758
Create a Car
🇺🇸 Curiosity Media
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,761
Oleboo, the game within the game
❓ Oleboo Inc
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,765
Aero Hockey
❓ Book & Black Pty Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,770
Ace Wins All Classic Card Game
🇬🇧 OutOfTheBit Ltd
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,771
Hindi Baby Flash Cards
🇺🇸 eFlashApps, LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,773
Dragon's Lair HD
🇨🇦 Dragon's Lair LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,780
2XL Supercross HD
🇺🇸 2XL Games, Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,782
Hangman for kids HD
🇫🇷 Alexandre Minard
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,789
Super Mega Worm
🇺🇸 Deceased Pixel LLC
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
30,802
麻雀 雷神 -Rising- HD
🇯🇵 Ateam Entertainment Inc.
<$5,000
—
1,000 dl
←PAGE 93 OF 2,888→
IOSMRR.COM · iOS MRR IntelligencePAGE 93 OF 2,888 · 288,754 APPS